Liga bielorrussa 2020

Últimos 5 jogos Últimos 5 jogos Pontos Pts
BTE FC BATE Borisov
  • D
    BTE BATE 2-4 BRE Dinamo Brest
    2020/09/26
  • V
    SLU Slutsk 1-3 BTE BATE
    2020/09/20
  • V
    BTE BATE 5-2 SMO Smolevichi-STI
    2020/09/12
  • V
    NEM Neman 0-2 BTE BATE
    2020/08/23
  • V
    BTE BATE 1-0 GOR Gorodeya
    2020/08/08
49
NEM FC Neman Grodno
  • V
    ZHO Torpedo Zhodino 0-1 NEM Neman
    2020/09/26
  • V
    NEM Neman 2-0 MIN Minsk
    2020/09/18
  • V
    FC Rukh Brest 2-3 NEM Neman
    2020/09/12
  • D
    MIN Minsk 4-3 NEM Neman
    2020/08/29
  • D
    NEM Neman 0-2 BTE BATE
    2020/08/23
47
SHA FC Shakhtyor Soligorsk
  • D
    MOZ Slavia-Mozyr 1-0 SHA Shakhtyor
    2020/09/20
  • V
    SHA Shakhtyor 5-0 VIT Vitebsk
    2020/09/12
  • D
    ISL Isloch 4-2 SHA Shakhtyor
    2020/08/21
  • V
    SHA Shakhtyor 1-0 BRE Dinamo Brest
    2020/08/06
  • V
    SLU Slutsk 0-2 SHA Shakhtyor
    2020/07/31
46
ISL FC Isloch
  • E
    Zvezda 1-1 ISL Isloch
    2020/09/26
  • V
    ISL Isloch 2-1 MIN Dinamo Minsk
    2020/09/20
  • V
    BEL Belshina 2-3 ISL Isloch
    2020/09/13
  • V
    ISL Isloch 4-2 SHA Shakhtyor
    2020/08/21
  • V
    VIT Vitebsk 2-3 ISL Isloch
    2020/08/07
42
ZHO FC Torpedo Zhodino
  • D
    ZHO Torpedo Zhodino 0-1 NEM Neman
    2020/09/26
  • V
    GOR Gorodeya 1-3 ZHO Torpedo Zhodino
    2020/09/19
  • V
    ZHO Torpedo Zhodino 4-2 MOZ Slavia-Mozyr
    2020/09/13
  • E
    ZHO Torpedo Zhodino 1-1 MIN Minsk
    2020/08/23
  • E
    FC Rukh Brest 3-3 ZHO Torpedo Zhodino
    2020/08/08
41
FC Rukh Brest
  • V
    FC Rukh Brest 5-0 SLU Slutsk
    2020/09/27
  • V
    SMO Smolevichi-STI 0-6 FC Rukh Brest
    2020/09/18
  • D
    FC Rukh Brest 2-3 NEM Neman
    2020/09/12
  • V
    GOR Gorodeya 1-3 FC Rukh Brest
    2020/08/22
  • E
    FC Rukh Brest 3-3 ZHO Torpedo Zhodino
    2020/08/08
39
BRE FC Dinamo Brest
  • V
    BTE BATE 2-4 BRE Dinamo Brest
    2020/09/26
  • V
    BRE Dinamo Brest 2-1 Zvezda
    2020/09/19
  • V
    MIN Dinamo Minsk 2-4 BRE Dinamo Brest
    2020/09/12
  • D
    BRE Dinamo Brest 1-2 BEL Belshina
    2020/08/21
  • D
    SHA Shakhtyor 1-0 BRE Dinamo Brest
    2020/08/06
38
MIN FC Dinamo Minsk
  • V
    MIN Dinamo Minsk 1-0 VIT Vitebsk
    2020/09/27
  • D
    ISL Isloch 2-1 MIN Dinamo Minsk
    2020/09/20
  • D
    MIN Dinamo Minsk 2-4 BRE Dinamo Brest
    2020/09/12
  • V
    SLU Slutsk 1-2 MIN Dinamo Minsk
    2020/08/21
  • D
    NEM Neman 1-0 MIN Dinamo Minsk
    2020/08/01
36
FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk
  • E
    Zvezda 1-1 ISL Isloch
    2020/09/26
  • D
    BRE Dinamo Brest 2-1 Zvezda
    2020/09/19
  • V
    Zvezda 4-1 SMO Smolevichi-STI
    2020/08/22
  • E
    Zvezda 1-1 NEM Neman
    2020/08/08
  • E
    GOR Gorodeya 1-1 Zvezda
    2020/08/02
35
VIT FC Vitebsk
  • D
    MIN Dinamo Minsk 1-0 VIT Vitebsk
    2020/09/27
  • E
    VIT Vitebsk 1-1 BEL Belshina
    2020/09/19
  • D
    SHA Shakhtyor 5-0 VIT Vitebsk
    2020/09/12
  • E
    MOZ Slavia-Mozyr 1-1 VIT Vitebsk
    2020/08/23
  • D
    VIT Vitebsk 2-3 ISL Isloch
    2020/08/07
31
MIN FC Minsk
  • V
    MIN Minsk 2-1 SMO Smolevichi-STI
    2020/09/28
  • V
    SMO Smolevichi-STI 0-4 MIN Minsk
    2020/09/23
  • D
    NEM Neman 2-0 MIN Minsk
    2020/09/18
  • V
    MIN Minsk 3-0 GOR Gorodeya
    2020/09/11
  • V
    MIN Minsk 4-3 NEM Neman
    2020/08/29
31
MOZ FC Slavia-Mozyr
  • E
    GOR Gorodeya 1-1 MOZ Slavia-Mozyr
    2020/09/26
  • V
    MOZ Slavia-Mozyr 1-0 SHA Shakhtyor
    2020/09/20
  • D
    ZHO Torpedo Zhodino 4-2 MOZ Slavia-Mozyr
    2020/09/13
  • E
    MOZ Slavia-Mozyr 1-1 VIT Vitebsk
    2020/08/23
  • D
    MOZ Slavia-Mozyr 2-4 ISL Isloch
    2020/08/01
28
GOR FC Gorodeya
  • E
    GOR Gorodeya 1-1 MOZ Slavia-Mozyr
    2020/09/26
  • D
    GOR Gorodeya 1-3 ZHO Torpedo Zhodino
    2020/09/19
  • D
    MIN Minsk 3-0 GOR Gorodeya
    2020/09/11
  • D
    GOR Gorodeya 1-3 FC Rukh Brest
    2020/08/22
  • D
    BTE BATE 1-0 GOR Gorodeya
    2020/08/08
21
SLU SFC Slutsk
  • D
    FC Rukh Brest 5-0 SLU Slutsk
    2020/09/27
  • D
    SLU Slutsk 1-3 BTE BATE
    2020/09/20
  • D
    SLU Slutsk 1-2 MIN Dinamo Minsk
    2020/08/21
  • D
    BEL Belshina 4-2 SLU Slutsk
    2020/08/06
  • D
    SLU Slutsk 0-2 SHA Shakhtyor
    2020/07/31
21
BEL FC Belshina Bobruisk
  • E
    VIT Vitebsk 1-1 BEL Belshina
    2020/09/19
  • D
    BEL Belshina 2-3 ISL Isloch
    2020/09/13
  • V
    BRE Dinamo Brest 1-2 BEL Belshina
    2020/08/21
  • V
    BEL Belshina 4-2 SLU Slutsk
    2020/08/06
  • V
    SMO Smolevichi-STI 0-3 BEL Belshina
    2020/08/01
20
SMO Smolevichi-STI
  • D
    MIN Minsk 2-1 SMO Smolevichi-STI
    2020/09/28
  • D
    SMO Smolevichi-STI 0-4 MIN Minsk
    2020/09/23
  • D
    SMO Smolevichi-STI 0-6 FC Rukh Brest
    2020/09/18
  • D
    BTE BATE 5-2 SMO Smolevichi-STI
    2020/09/12
  • D
    Zvezda 4-1 SMO Smolevichi-STI
    2020/08/22
14