EURO Feminino Sub-17

CasaFora
EslováquiaEslováquia17:00ÁustriaÁustria
FinlândiaFinlândia17:00EslováquiaEslováquia
EstóniaEstónia14:00EslováquiaEslováquia

Europeu Sub-21

CasaFora
LiechtensteinLiechtenstein18:00EslováquiaEslováquia
EslováquiaEslováquia - FrançaFrança
EslováquiaEslováquia - GeórgiaGeórgia
GeórgiaGeórgia - EslováquiaEslováquia
EslováquiaEslováquia - LiechtensteinLiechtenstein
SuíçaSuíça - EslováquiaEslováquia
EslováquiaEslováquia - SuíçaSuíça
EslováquiaEslováquia - AzerbaijãoAzerbaijão
FrançaFrança - EslováquiaEslováquia

UEFA Europa League

CasaFora

19-09-2019 - Fase de grupos

Slovan BratislavaSlovan Bratislava21:00BeşiktaşBeşiktaş

03-10-2019 - Fase de grupos

BragaBraga18:55Slovan BratislavaSlovan Bratislava

24-10-2019 - Fase de grupos

Slovan BratislavaSlovan Bratislava18:55WolvesWolves

07-11-2019 - Fase de grupos

WolvesWolves21:00Slovan BratislavaSlovan Bratislava

28-11-2019 - Fase de grupos

BeşiktaşBeşiktaş18:55Slovan BratislavaSlovan Bratislava

12-12-2019 - Fase de grupos

Slovan BratislavaSlovan Bratislava21:00BragaBraga

EURO Feminino

CasaFora
LetóniaLetónia18:00EslováquiaEslováquia
SuéciaSuécia18:45EslováquiaEslováquia
EslováquiaEslováquia - HungriaHungria
EslováquiaEslováquia - LetóniaLetónia
EslováquiaEslováquia - IslândiaIslândia
EslováquiaEslováquia - SuéciaSuécia
HungriaHungria - EslováquiaEslováquia

UEFA Youth League

CasaFora

02-10-2019 - Primeira ronda

Slovan BratislavaSlovan Bratislava18:00LudogoretsLudogorets

23-10-2019 - Primeira ronda

LudogoretsLudogorets17:00Slovan BratislavaSlovan Bratislava

Europeu Sub-17

CasaFora
ChipreChipre14:00EslováquiaEslováquia
EslováquiaEslováquia13:00GibraltarGibraltar
EslováquiaEslováquia13:00FrançaFrança

Europeu Sub-19

CasaFora
ChipreChipre - EslováquiaEslováquia
EslováquiaEslováquia - MaltaMalta
EslováquiaEslováquia - ItáliaItália

EURO Feminino Sub-19

CasaFora
RoméniaRoménia - EslováquiaEslováquia
EslováquiaEslováquia - Macedónia do NorteMacedónia do Norte
EslováquiaEslováquia - FrançaFrança

UEFA EURO

CasaFora
EslováquiaEslováquia20:45País de GalesPaís de Gales
CroáciaCroácia20:45EslováquiaEslováquia
EslováquiaEslováquia20:45AzerbaijãoAzerbaijão