UEFA Champions League

CasaFora

23-10-2019 - Fase de grupos

BenficaBenfica21:00LyonLyon

23-10-2019 - Fase de grupos

LOSCLOSC21:00ValenciaValencia

05-11-2019 - Fase de grupos

LyonLyon21:00BenficaBenfica

05-11-2019 - Fase de grupos

ValenciaValencia21:00LOSCLOSC

06-11-2019 - Fase de grupos

ParisParis21:00Club BruggeClub Brugge

26-11-2019 - Fase de grupos

Real MadridReal Madrid21:00ParisParis

27-11-2019 - Fase de grupos

ZenitZenit18:55LyonLyon

27-11-2019 - Fase de grupos

LOSCLOSC21:00AjaxAjax

10-12-2019 - Fase de grupos

ChelseaChelsea21:00LOSCLOSC

10-12-2019 - Fase de grupos

LyonLyon21:00LeipzigLeipzig

11-12-2019 - Fase de grupos

ParisParis21:00GalatasarayGalatasaray

Europeu Sub-21

CasaFora
FrançaFrança21:00GeórgiaGeórgia
SuíçaSuíça19:00FrançaFrança
LiechtensteinLiechtenstein - FrançaFrança
FrançaFrança - SuíçaSuíça
GeórgiaGeórgia - FrançaFrança
AzerbaijãoAzerbaijão - FrançaFrança
FrançaFrança - LiechtensteinLiechtenstein
FrançaFrança - EslováquiaEslováquia

UEFA Europa League

CasaFora

24-10-2019 - Fase de grupos

St-ÉtienneSt-Étienne18:55OlexandriyaOlexandriya

24-10-2019 - Fase de grupos

RennesRennes21:00CFR ClujCFR Cluj

07-11-2019 - Fase de grupos

CFR ClujCFR Cluj18:55RennesRennes

07-11-2019 - Fase de grupos

OlexandriyaOlexandriya21:00St-ÉtienneSt-Étienne

28-11-2019 - Fase de grupos

St-ÉtienneSt-Étienne18:55GentGent

28-11-2019 - Fase de grupos

CelticCeltic21:00RennesRennes

12-12-2019 - Fase de grupos

RennesRennes18:55LazioLazio

12-12-2019 - Fase de grupos

WolfsburgWolfsburg21:00St-ÉtienneSt-Étienne

EURO Feminino

CasaFora
FrançaFrança21:00SérviaSérvia
FrançaFrança - Macedónia do NorteMacedónia do Norte
ÁustriaÁustria - FrançaFrança
FrançaFrança - ÁustriaÁustria
FrançaFrança - CazaquistãoCazaquistão
SérviaSérvia - FrançaFrança
Macedónia do NorteMacedónia do Norte - FrançaFrança

UEFA Youth League

CasaFora

23-10-2019 - Fase de grupos

LOSCLOSC14:00ValenciaValencia

23-10-2019 - Fase de grupos

BenficaBenfica16:00LyonLyon

23-10-2019 - Primeira ronda

BrodaracBrodarac17:00RennesRennes

05-11-2019 - Fase de grupos

ValenciaValencia14:00LOSCLOSC

05-11-2019 - Fase de grupos

LyonLyon16:00BenficaBenfica

06-11-2019 - Fase de grupos

ParisParis15:00Club BruggeClub Brugge

26-11-2019 - Fase de grupos

Real MadridReal Madrid16:00ParisParis

27-11-2019 - Fase de grupos

ZenitZenit12:00LyonLyon

27-11-2019 - Fase de grupos

LOSCLOSC14:00AjaxAjax

10-12-2019 - Fase de grupos

ChelseaChelsea15:00LOSCLOSC

10-12-2019 - Fase de grupos

LyonLyon15:00LeipzigLeipzig

11-12-2019 - Fase de grupos

ParisParis15:00GalatasarayGalatasaray

Europeu Sub-17

CasaFora
FrançaFrança14:00ChipreChipre
EslováquiaEslováquia14:00FrançaFrança

Europeu Sub-19

CasaFora
FrançaFrança - Ilhas FaroéIlhas Faroé
FrançaFrança - FinlândiaFinlândia
DinamarcaDinamarca - FrançaFrança

UEFA Women's Champions League

CasaFora

30-10-2019 - Oitavos

LyonLyon16:30FortunaFortuna

31-10-2019 - Oitavos

ParisParis20:00BreidablikBreidablik

UEFA EURO

CasaFora
FrançaFrança20:45MoldáviaRepública da Moldávia
AlbâniaAlbânia20:45FrançaFrança

Campeonato do Mundo de Futsal

CasaFora

23-10-2019 - Fase principal

FrançaFrança20:00BélgicaBélgica

24-10-2019 - Fase principal

FrançaFrança20:00SuíçaSuíça

26-10-2019 - Fase principal

SérviaSérvia20:00FrançaFrança