Classificação

Liga da Arménia 2019/20

CasaForaTotal
ClubesJVXDVXDVXDGMGSDGPts
1Ararat-Armenia FC19730414114434161837
2Alashkert FC19523522104535211434
3FSC Lori196313339642921833
4FC Noah196123349462721631
5FC Ararat195314159462620631
6FC Shirak196122448562619729
7FC Urartu194423157572324-126
8FC Pyunik184053247293536-123
9FC Gandzasar193331364692026-618
10FC Yerevan1800900900181162-510

Legenda:

J: Jogados   
V: Vitórias   
X: Empates   
D: Derrotas   
GM: Golos marcados   
GS: Golos sofridos   
DG: Diferença de golos   
Pts: Pontos   
Última actualização: 04/06/2020 03:05 CET

Jogos

Matches
DataCasa Fora
Última actualização: 06/06/2020 13:38 CET
23-05-2020PyunikPyunik0-3Ararat-ArmeniaArarat-Armenia
24-05-2020AlashkertAlashkert0-1FC NoahFC Noah
25-05-2020AraratArarat1-0UrartuUrartu
30-05-2020LoriLori2-2FC NoahFC Noah
30-05-2020Ararat-ArmeniaArarat-Armenia1-1ShirakShirak
31-05-2020AlashkertAlashkert2-1AraratArarat
01-06-2020UrartuUrartu1-0GandzasarGandzasar
03-06-2020Ararat-ArmeniaArarat-Armenia0-0LoriLori
04-06-2020ShirakShirak2-0AraratArarat
04-06-2020FC NoahFC Noah1-0AlashkertAlashkert