Classificações

Grupo 1

Jogos J Vitórias V Empates X Derrotas D Marcados Sofridos Diferença de golos Pontos Pts
FRA França 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
GER Alemanha 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
NED Holanda 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Grupo 2

Jogos J Vitórias V Empates X Derrotas D Marcados Sofridos Diferença de golos Pontos Pts
BEL Bélgica 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ISL Islândia 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
SUI Suíça 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Grupo 3

Jogos J Vitórias V Empates X Derrotas D Marcados Sofridos Diferença de golos Pontos Pts
ITA Itália 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
POL Polónia 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
POR Portugal 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Grupo 4

Jogos J Vitórias V Empates X Derrotas D Marcados Sofridos Diferença de golos Pontos Pts
CRO Croácia 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ENG Inglaterra 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ESP Espanha 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Grupo 1

Jogos J Vitórias V Empates X Derrotas D Marcados Sofridos Diferença de golos Pontos Pts
CZE República Checa 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
SVK Eslováquia 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
UKR Ucrânia 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Grupo 2

Jogos J Vitórias V Empates X Derrotas D Marcados Sofridos Diferença de golos Pontos Pts
RUS Rússia 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
SWE Suécia 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
TUR Turquia 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Grupo 3

Jogos J Vitórias V Empates X Derrotas D Marcados Sofridos Diferença de golos Pontos Pts
AUT Áustria 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
BIH Bósnia e Herzegovina 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
NIR Irlanda do Norte 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Grupo 4

Jogos J Vitórias V Empates X Derrotas D Marcados Sofridos Diferença de golos Pontos Pts
DEN Dinamarca 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
IRL República da Irlanda 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
WAL País de Gales 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Grupo 1

Jogos J Vitórias V Empates X Derrotas D Marcados Sofridos Diferença de golos Pontos Pts
ALB Albânia 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ISR Israel 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
SCO Escócia 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Grupo 2

Jogos J Vitórias V Empates X Derrotas D Marcados Sofridos Diferença de golos Pontos Pts
EST Estónia 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
FIN Finlândia 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
GRE Grécia 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
HUN Hungria 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Grupo 3

Jogos J Vitórias V Empates X Derrotas D Marcados Sofridos Diferença de golos Pontos Pts
BUL Bulgária 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
CYP Chipre 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
NOR Noruega 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
SVN Eslovénia 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Grupo 4

Jogos J Vitórias V Empates X Derrotas D Marcados Sofridos Diferença de golos Pontos Pts
LTU Lituânia 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
MNE Montenegro 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ROU Roménia 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
SRB Sérvia 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Grupo 1

Jogos J Vitórias V Empates X Derrotas D Marcados Sofridos Diferença de golos Pontos Pts
AND Andorra 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
GEO Geórgia 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
KAZ Cazaquistão 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
LVA Letónia 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Grupo 2

Jogos J Vitórias V Empates X Derrotas D Marcados Sofridos Diferença de golos Pontos Pts
BLR Bielorrússia 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
LUX Luxemburgo 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
MDA Moldávia 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
SMR San Marino 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Grupo 3

Jogos J Vitórias V Empates X Derrotas D Marcados Sofridos Diferença de golos Pontos Pts
AZE Azerbaijão 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
FRO Ilhas Faroé 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
KOS Kosovo 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
MLT Malta 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Grupo 4

Jogos J Vitórias V Empates X Derrotas D Marcados Sofridos Diferença de golos Pontos Pts
ARM Arménia 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
MKD ARJ Macedónia 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
GIB Gibraltar 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
LIE Liechtenstein 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Topo