Equipa

Guarda-redes

NrJG
1Lukas Fernandes00
28Sebastian Mielitz120
35Patrick Born00

Médios

NrJG
10Emil Scheel100
15Troels Kløve111
16Sakari Mattila00
24Rasmus Hjorth Vinderslev20
25Niki Zimling101
29Victor Mpindi Ekani20
30Marcel Romer112

Avançados

NrJG
-William Tchuameni--
8Christian Jakobsen123
9Marko Mitrovic10
13Casper Olesen30
17Mikkel Uhre114
19Philip Zinckernagel113
21Jeppe Simonsen10
22Teit Jacobsen00
23Silas Songani00
27Mads Hvilsom10
Dados baseados na competição actual
Última actualização: 17/10/2017 02:00 CET

Jogos

CasaFora
Equipa que joga em casa à esquerdaÚltima actualização: 17/10/2017 20:53 CET

15-07-2017, Liga dinamarquesa

SønderjyskESønderjyskE0-0RandersRanders

23-07-2017, Liga dinamarquesa

AaBAaB1-4SønderjyskESønderjyskE

28-07-2017, Liga dinamarquesa

SønderjyskESønderjyskE1-2HelsingørHelsingør

07-08-2017, Liga dinamarquesa

SønderjyskESønderjyskE3-0AGFAGF

12-08-2017, Liga dinamarquesa

LyngbyLyngby1-1SønderjyskESønderjyskE

19-08-2017, Liga dinamarquesa

KøbenhavnKøbenhavn3-2SønderjyskESønderjyskE

25-08-2017, Liga dinamarquesa

SønderjyskESønderjyskE2-2OBOB

08-09-2017, Liga dinamarquesa

HobroHobro3-2SønderjyskESønderjyskE

16-09-2017, Liga dinamarquesa

SønderjyskESønderjyskE2-2HorsensHorsens

22-09-2017, Liga dinamarquesa

NordsjællandNordsjælland2-2SønderjyskESønderjyskE
VendsysselVendsyssel1-2SønderjyskESønderjyskE

01-10-2017, Liga dinamarquesa

BrøndbyBrøndby4-0SønderjyskESønderjyskE

13-10-2017, Liga dinamarquesa

SønderjyskESønderjyskE0-1MidtjyllandMidtjylland

21-10-2017, Liga dinamarquesa

SilkeborgSilkeborg15:30SønderjyskESønderjyskE
JammebugtJammebugt15:00SønderjyskESønderjyskE

29-10-2017, Liga dinamarquesa

SønderjyskESønderjyskE12:00HobroHobro

05-11-2017, Liga dinamarquesa

OBOB14:00SønderjyskESønderjyskE

19-11-2017, Liga dinamarquesa

SønderjyskESønderjyskE19:00KøbenhavnKøbenhavn

26-11-2017, Liga dinamarquesa

RandersRanders19:00SønderjyskESønderjyskE

03-12-2017, Liga dinamarquesa

SønderjyskESønderjyskE19:00BrøndbyBrøndby

10-12-2017, Liga dinamarquesa

HorsensHorsens19:00SønderjyskESønderjyskE

11-02-2018, Liga dinamarquesa

SønderjyskESønderjyskE19:00NordsjællandNordsjælland

18-02-2018, Liga dinamarquesa

AGFAGF19:00SønderjyskESønderjyskE

25-02-2018, Liga dinamarquesa

SønderjyskESønderjyskE19:00SilkeborgSilkeborg

28-02-2018, Liga dinamarquesa

SønderjyskESønderjyskE19:00AaBAaB

04-03-2018, Liga dinamarquesa

HelsingørHelsingør19:00SønderjyskESønderjyskE

11-03-2018, Liga dinamarquesa

SønderjyskESønderjyskE19:00LyngbyLyngby

18-03-2018, Liga dinamarquesa

MidtjyllandMidtjylland19:00SønderjyskESønderjyskE

Classificação

Última actualização: 18/10/2017 16:53 CET

Jogos

sex
13
Out
Último resultado
Campeonato Nacional
sáb
21
Out

cup