Equipa

Guarda-redes

NrJG
21Dmytro Rudyk00
24Vladislav Levanidov50
79Yuriy Pankiv230

Defesas

NrJG
-Glib Bukhal--
-Vladislav Babolgo--
-Cyril Prokopchuk--
-Ivan Gavrushko--
5Valerii Bondarenko211
8Oleksiy Dovgyy100
11Andriy Tsurikov200
17Andriy Gitchenko221
20Pavlo Pashayev220
23Shkinder Petrovich00
25Sergiy Chebotaev110
26Anton Shendrik00
29Andriy Batsula230
98Timur Stetskov30

Médios

NrJG
-Sergey Rusyan--
-Vitalii Koltsov--
-Dmytro Shastal--
-Yevhen Protasov--
6Bogdan Litvyak00
14Artem Polyarus254
15Andriy Zaporozhan180
19Vadim Granchar10
22Vasiliy Gritsuk254
27Sergiy Starenkiy227
44Evgeniy Banada251
72Mykhaylo Kozak80

Avançados

NrJG
9Vitaliy Ponomar272
18Artem Sitalo221
Dados baseados na competição actual
Última actualização: 23/04/2018 02:21 CET

Jogos

CasaFora
Equipa que joga em casa à esquerdaÚltima actualização: 21/04/2018 18:35 CET

16-07-2017, Liga ucraniana

OlexandriyaOlexandriya0-2Olimpik DonetskOlimpik Donetsk

22-07-2017, Liga ucraniana

NK Veres RivneNK Veres Rivne0-0OlexandriyaOlexandriya

30-07-2017, Liga ucraniana

OlexandriyaOlexandriya1-1ZoryaZorya

06-08-2017, Liga ucraniana

Chornomorets OdesaChornomorets Odesa2-2OlexandriyaOlexandriya

12-08-2017, Liga ucraniana

OlexandriyaOlexandriya1-2Shakhtar DonetskShakhtar Donetsk

20-08-2017, Liga ucraniana

KarpatyKarpaty0-0OlexandriyaOlexandriya

27-08-2017, Liga ucraniana

OlexandriyaOlexandriya0-1VorsklaVorskla

10-09-2017, Liga ucraniana

Dynamo KyivDynamo Kyiv3-0OlexandriyaOlexandriya

16-09-2017, Liga ucraniana

OlexandriyaOlexandriya4-1StalStal

24-09-2017, Liga ucraniana

IllychivetsIllychivets1-1OlexandriyaOlexandriya

30-09-2017, Liga ucraniana

OlexandriyaOlexandriya0-0ZirkaZirka

15-10-2017, Liga ucraniana

Olimpik DonetskOlimpik Donetsk1-0OlexandriyaOlexandriya

21-10-2017, Liga ucraniana

OlexandriyaOlexandriya1-1NK Veres RivneNK Veres Rivne
OlexandriyaOlexandriya2-3Dynamo KyivDynamo Kyiv

29-10-2017, Liga ucraniana

ZoryaZorya2-2OlexandriyaOlexandriya

04-11-2017, Liga ucraniana

OlexandriyaOlexandriya0-0Chornomorets OdesaChornomorets Odesa

17-11-2017, Liga ucraniana

Shakhtar DonetskShakhtar Donetsk1-2OlexandriyaOlexandriya

26-11-2017, Liga ucraniana

OlexandriyaOlexandriya3-0KarpatyKarpaty

03-12-2017, Liga ucraniana

VorsklaVorskla3-1OlexandriyaOlexandriya

10-12-2017, Liga ucraniana

OlexandriyaOlexandriya0-0Dynamo KyivDynamo Kyiv

17-02-2018, Liga ucraniana

StalStal2-0OlexandriyaOlexandriya

24-02-2018, Liga ucraniana

OlexandriyaOlexandriya1-0IllychivetsIllychivets

06-03-2018, Liga ucraniana

ZirkaZirka0-0OlexandriyaOlexandriya

10-03-2018, Liga ucraniana

OlexandriyaOlexandriya0-0Chornomorets OdesaChornomorets Odesa

18-03-2018, Liga ucraniana

OlexandriyaOlexandriya1-1KarpatyKarpaty

31-03-2018, Liga ucraniana

ZirkaZirka0-0OlexandriyaOlexandriya

07-04-2018, Liga ucraniana

OlexandriyaOlexandriya2-0StalStal

15-04-2018, Liga ucraniana

Olimpik DonetskOlimpik Donetsk0-0OlexandriyaOlexandriya

21-04-2018, Liga ucraniana

Chornomorets OdesaChornomorets Odesa1-3OlexandriyaOlexandriya

28-04-2018, Liga ucraniana

KarpatyKarpaty13:00OlexandriyaOlexandriya

06-05-2018, Liga ucraniana

OlexandriyaOlexandriya18:30ZirkaZirka

13-05-2018, Liga ucraniana

StalStal16:00OlexandriyaOlexandriya

19-05-2018, Liga ucraniana

OlexandriyaOlexandriya16:00Olimpik DonetskOlimpik Donetsk

Classificação

Última actualização: 24/04/2018 15:46 CET

Jogos

sáb
21
Abr
Último resultado
Campeonato Nacional
sáb
28
Abr

cup