Equipa

Guarda-redes

NrJG
1Pavao Pervan190
24Nicolas Schmid00
31Alexander Schlager00

Defesas

NrJG
4Emanuel Pogatetz120
6Philipp Wiesinger90
13Maximilian Ullmann183
15Christian Ramsebner181
17Felix Luckeneder100
41Alexander Burgstaller00
43Nemanja Celic00

Médios

NrJG
8Peter Michorl187
9Alexander Riemann130
10Rajko Rep71
14Bruno Felipe Souza da Silva171
18Gernot Trauner160
19Dominik Reiter60
21Doğan Erdoğan131
23James Holland60
26Reinhold Ranftl191
27Thomas Goiginger163

Avançados

NrJG
7René Gartler163
11Marko Raguz100
29Joao Victor Santos Sa31
30Alan Lima Carius40
37Mergim Berisha143
42Valentin Grubeck10
Dados baseados na competição actual
Última actualização: 10/12/2017 05:55 CET

Jogos

CasaFora
Equipa que joga em casa à esquerdaÚltima actualização: 09/12/2017 22:03 CET
KitzbühelKitzbühel0-1LASKLASK
LASKLASK3-0AdmiraAdmira
SalzburgSalzburg1-1LASKLASK
LASKLASK2-0St PöltenSt Pölten
Austria WienAustria Wien2-0LASKLASK
LASKLASK0-0AltachAltach
Rapid WienRapid Wien1-0LASKLASK
LASKLASK2-1SturmSturm
WolfsbergWolfsberg0-0LASKLASK
GrödigGrödig4-4
(3-5(p))
LASKLASK
LASKLASK2-2MattersburgMattersburg
AdmiraAdmira4-2LASKLASK
LASKLASK1-3SalzburgSalzburg
St PöltenSt Pölten0-1LASKLASK
RiedRied4-1LASKLASK
LASKLASK2-2Austria WienAustria Wien
AltachAltach2-4LASKLASK
LASKLASK1-2Rapid WienRapid Wien
SturmSturm1-0LASKLASK
LASKLASK2-0WolfsbergWolfsberg
MattersburgMattersburg1-0LASKLASK
LASKLASK2-1AdmiraAdmira
SalzburgSalzburg16:00LASKLASK
LASKLASK18:30St PöltenSt Pölten
Austria WienAustria Wien18:30LASKLASK
LASKLASK18:30AltachAltach
Rapid WienRapid Wien18:30LASKLASK
LASKLASK18:30SturmSturm
WolfsbergWolfsberg18:30LASKLASK
LASKLASK18:30MattersburgMattersburg
AdmiraAdmira18:30LASKLASK
LASKLASK18:30SalzburgSalzburg
St PöltenSt Pölten18:30LASKLASK
LASKLASK18:30Austria WienAustria Wien
AltachAltach18:30LASKLASK
LASKLASK18:30Rapid WienRapid Wien
SturmSturm18:30LASKLASK
LASKLASK18:30WolfsbergWolfsberg
MattersburgMattersburg18:30LASKLASK

Classificação

Última actualização: 10/12/2017 21:57 CET

Jogos

sáb
09
Dez
Último resultado
Campeonato Nacional

Admira (C)

sáb
16
Dez

cup