Equipa

Guarda-redes

NrJG
1Aleksey Chernov00
31Aleksandr Belenov20
88Giorgi Shelia00

Defesas

NrJG
3Pavel Alikin20
4Aleksei Nikitin00
5Bojan Jokić10
8Cătălin Carp10
13Azamat Zaseev10
17Dmitri Zhivoglyadov20
19Ivan Paurević20
20Denis Tumasyan20
22Viktor Patrashko00
33Aleksandr Sukhov20
55Jimmy Tabidze20
70Nikolay Safronidi00

Médios

NrJG
9Ondřej Vaněk00
39Dmitriy Stotskiy10
44Sylvester Igboun20
60Vladimir Zubarev10
87Igor Bezdenezhnykh10

Avançados

NrJG
7Dmitri Sysuev11
21Kehinde Fatai20
57Vyacheslav Krotov10
98Ivan Oblyakov20
99Islamnur Abdulavov00
Dados baseados na competição actual
Última actualização: 24/07/2017 02:06 CET

Jogos

CasaFora
Equipa que joga em casa à esquerdaÚltima actualização: 23/07/2017 21:06 CET
BelgorodBelgorod1-1UfaUfa
AkhmatAkhmat1-1
(3-4(p))
UfaUfa
UfaUfa1-0AnjiAnji
Lokomotiv MoskvaLokomotiv Moskva1-0UfaUfa
TosnoTosno0-1UfaUfa
UfaUfa0-0Spartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva

29-07-2017, Liga russa

UralUral14:00UfaUfa

05-08-2017, Liga russa

UfaUfa14:00AkhmatAkhmat

08-08-2017, Liga russa

AmkarAmkar16:30UfaUfa

12-08-2017, Liga russa

UfaUfa14:00RostovRostov

20-08-2017, Liga russa

Dinamo MoskvaDinamo Moskva16:30UfaUfa

25-08-2017, Liga russa

AnjiAnji19:00UfaUfa

10-09-2017, Liga russa

UfaUfa16:00KrasnodarKrasnodar

17-09-2017, Liga russa

ZenitZenit16:00UfaUfa

24-09-2017, Liga russa

UfaUfa16:00Arsenal TulaArsenal Tula

01-10-2017, Liga russa

CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva16:00UfaUfa

15-10-2017, Liga russa

UfaUfa16:00Lokomotiv MoskvaLokomotiv Moskva

22-10-2017, Liga russa

SKA-Energiya SKA-Energiya 16:00UfaUfa

29-10-2017, Liga russa

UfaUfa16:00RubinRubin

05-11-2017, Liga russa

Spartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva16:00UfaUfa

19-11-2017, Liga russa

UfaUfa16:00UralUral

26-11-2017, Liga russa

AkhmatAkhmat16:00UfaUfa

03-12-2017, Liga russa

UfaUfa16:00AmkarAmkar

10-12-2017, Liga russa

RostovRostov16:00UfaUfa

04-03-2018, Liga russa

UfaUfa16:00Dinamo MoskvaDinamo Moskva

11-03-2018, Liga russa

UfaUfa16:00AnjiAnji

18-03-2018, Liga russa

KrasnodarKrasnodar16:00UfaUfa

01-04-2018, Liga russa

UfaUfa16:00ZenitZenit

08-04-2018, Liga russa

Arsenal TulaArsenal Tula16:00UfaUfa

15-04-2018, Liga russa

UfaUfa16:00CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva

22-04-2018, Liga russa

Lokomotiv MoskvaLokomotiv Moskva16:00UfaUfa

29-04-2018, Liga russa

UfaUfa16:00SKA-Energiya SKA-Energiya

06-05-2018, Liga russa

RubinRubin16:00UfaUfa

13-05-2018, Liga russa

UfaUfa16:00TosnoTosno

Jogos

dom
23
Jul
Último resultado
Campeonato Nacional
sáb
29
Jul

cup