Equipa

Guarda-redes

NrJG
1Dmitri Arapov00
28Nikolai Zabolotni00
31Yaroslav Hodzyur20
96Andrey Timofeev00

Médios

NrJG
2Vladimir Khozin00
6Eric Bicfalvi20
7Alexandre Dantzev10
8Aleksandr Pavlenko00
14Yuri Bavin20
15Denys Kulakov20
20Dmitry Bilonog00
20Maksim Grigoryev10
27Mikhail Merkulov20
77Dmitri Korobov00
80Aleksandr Lomakin00
92Roman Emelyanov20
94Aleksei Evseev00

Avançados

NrJG
9Giorgi Chanturia11
10Chisamba Lungu20
11Aleksandr Stavpets10
14Jean-Jacques Bougouhi00
17Nikolay Dimitrov21
18Vladimir Iljin00
32Nikita Glushkov00
62Rezo Gavtadze00
79Artem Yusupov10
88Igor Portnyagin00
90Alexander Sherbakov00
99Edgar Manucharyan00
Dados baseados na competição actual
Última actualização: 25/07/2017 02:01 CET

Jogos

CasaFora
Equipa que joga em casa à esquerdaÚltima actualização: 23/07/2017 21:05 CET
ChelybinskChelybinsk0-3UralUral
AmkarAmkar1-1
(2-4(p))
UralUral
UralUral3-3
(4-3(p))
KrasnodarKrasnodar
UralUral2-1RubinRubin
UralUral0-2Lokomotiv MoskvaLokomotiv Moskva
UralUral1-1RostovRostov
Dinamo MoskvaDinamo Moskva0-1UralUral

29-07-2017, Liga russa

UralUral14:00UfaUfa

06-08-2017, Liga russa

KrasnodarKrasnodar19:00UralUral

09-08-2017, Liga russa

UralUral16:30ZenitZenit

14-08-2017, Liga russa

Arsenal TulaArsenal Tula18:30UralUral

19-08-2017, Liga russa

UralUral14:00CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva

26-08-2017, Liga russa

Lokomotiv MoskvaLokomotiv Moskva19:00UralUral

10-09-2017, Liga russa

UralUral16:00SKA-Energiya SKA-Energiya

17-09-2017, Liga russa

RubinRubin16:00UralUral

24-09-2017, Liga russa

UralUral16:00TosnoTosno

01-10-2017, Liga russa

Spartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva16:00UralUral

15-10-2017, Liga russa

UralUral16:00AnjiAnji

22-10-2017, Liga russa

UralUral16:00AkhmatAkhmat

29-10-2017, Liga russa

AmkarAmkar16:00UralUral

05-11-2017, Liga russa

UralUral16:00Dinamo MoskvaDinamo Moskva

19-11-2017, Liga russa

UfaUfa16:00UralUral

26-11-2017, Liga russa

UralUral16:00KrasnodarKrasnodar

03-12-2017, Liga russa

ZenitZenit16:00UralUral

10-12-2017, Liga russa

UralUral16:00Arsenal TulaArsenal Tula

04-03-2018, Liga russa

CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva16:00UralUral

11-03-2018, Liga russa

UralUral16:00Lokomotiv MoskvaLokomotiv Moskva

18-03-2018, Liga russa

SKA-Energiya SKA-Energiya 16:00UralUral

01-04-2018, Liga russa

UralUral16:00RubinRubin

08-04-2018, Liga russa

TosnoTosno16:00UralUral

15-04-2018, Liga russa

UralUral16:00Spartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva

22-04-2018, Liga russa

AnjiAnji16:00UralUral

29-04-2018, Liga russa

AkhmatAkhmat16:00UralUral

06-05-2018, Liga russa

UralUral16:00AmkarAmkar

13-05-2018, Liga russa

RostovRostov16:00UralUral

Jogos

dom
23
Jul
Último resultado
Campeonato Nacional
sáb
29
Jul

cup