Classificação

Liga turca 2016/17

CasaForaTotal
ClubesJVXDVXDVXDPts
1Beşiktaş JK271030842187261
2İstanbul Başakşehir28950743169357
3Fenerbahçe SK28752833158553
4Galatasaray AŞ28905644154949
5Trabzonspor AŞ28634825145947
6Antalyaspor28743536127943
7Gençlerbirliği SK28761338109939
8Konyaspor28554545109939
9Kasımpaşa SK287433381071137
10Osmanlıspor28356653910937
11Bursaspor287343291051335
12Kardemir Karabükspor2893312101051335
13Alanyaspor287173371041434
14Akhisar Belediyespor28725248961333
15Kayserispor28427348761527
16Gaziantepspor28419338741725
17Rizespor28347329661624
18Adanaspor AŞ27428139551720

Legenda:

J: Jogados   
V: Vitórias   
X: Empates   
D: Derrotas   
Pts: Pontos   
Última actualização: 23/04/2017 22:55 CET