Classificação

Eredivisie 2015/16

CasaForaTotal
ClubesJVXDVXDVXDPts
1AFC Ajax15620601122138
2FC Twente14600413101331
3PSV Eindhoven15601413101431
4ADO Den Haag1551203454619
5Telstar1421420541913
6SC Heerenveen1513311624910
7PEC Zwolle1401702403113

Legenda:

J: Jogados   
V: Vitórias   
X: Empates   
D: Derrotas   
Pts: Pontos   
Última actualização: 12/02/2016 22:40 CET

A federação

  • Fundação: 1889
  • Afiliação à UEFA: 1954
  • Afiliação à FIFA: 1904
  • Morada: Woudenbergseweg 56-58 Postbus 515 3700 AM ZEIST
  • Telefone: +31 343 499 201
  • Fax: +31 343 499 189

Jogos

Matches
DataCasa Fora
Última actualização: 01/02/2016 13:04 CET
04-12-2015HeerenveenHeerenveen0-4AjaxAjax
11-12-2015TelstarTelstar1-7TwenteTwente
11-12-2015Den HaagDen Haag5-1PSV EindhovenPSV Eindhoven
11-12-2015ZwolleZwolle1-2HeerenveenHeerenveen
18-12-2015TelstarTelstar1-2PSV EindhovenPSV Eindhoven
18-12-2015Den HaagDen Haag3-0HeerenveenHeerenveen
18-12-2015ZwolleZwolle1-3AjaxAjax
29-01-2016AjaxAjax1-0Den HaagDen Haag
29-01-2016PSV EindhovenPSV Eindhoven2-0TwenteTwente
29-01-2016HeerenveenHeerenveen2-1TelstarTelstar