Classificação

Eredivisie 2016/17

CasaForaTotal
ClubesJVXDVXDVXDPts
1AFC Ajax14610610122038
2FC Twente '651443050293230
3ADO Den Haag1460132292329
4PSV Eindhoven1432231363521
5Telstar1421422343715
6SC Heerenveen1431311542814
7Achilles 291410611521117
8PEC Zwolle1401611512115

Legenda:

J: Jogados   
V: Vitórias   
X: Empates   
D: Derrotas   
Pts: Pontos   
Última actualização: 24/12/2016 09:20 CET

A federação

  • Fundação: 1889
  • Afiliação à UEFA: 1954
  • Afiliação à FIFA: 1904
  • Morada: Woudenbergseweg 56-58 Postbus 515 3700 AM ZEIST
  • Telefone: +31 343 499 201
  • Fax: +31 343 499 189

Jogos

Matches
DataCasa Fora
Última actualização: 16/12/2016 22:48 CET
02-12-2016Achilles 29Achilles 290-4Den HaagDen Haag
02-12-2016ZwolleZwolle1-4TwenteTwente
02-12-2016HeerenveenHeerenveen0-1AjaxAjax
09-12-2016Den HaagDen Haag3-1TelstarTelstar
09-12-2016PSV EindhovenPSV Eindhoven0-0Achilles 29Achilles 29
09-12-2016ZwolleZwolle0-4AjaxAjax
09-12-2016TwenteTwente4-1HeerenveenHeerenveen
16-12-2016HeerenveenHeerenveen3-4ZwolleZwolle
16-12-2016TelstarTelstar6-1Achilles 29Achilles 29
16-12-2016TwenteTwente1-1PSV EindhovenPSV Eindhoven