Classificação

Eredivisie 2016/17

CasaForaTotal
ClubesJVXDVXDVXDPts
1AFC Ajax11600410101031
2FC Twente '651132050182126
3ADO Den Haag1140131271322
4PSV Eindhoven1121230351516
5Telstar1111322233512
6SC Heerenveen1131201432611
7Achilles 29111051042096
8PEC Zwolle110150140292

Legenda:

J: Jogados   
V: Vitórias   
X: Empates   
D: Derrotas   
Pts: Pontos   
Última actualização: 03/12/2016 05:35 CET

A federação

  • Fundação: 1889
  • Afiliação à UEFA: 1954
  • Afiliação à FIFA: 1904
  • Morada: Woudenbergseweg 56-58 Postbus 515 3700 AM ZEIST
  • Telefone: +31 343 499 201
  • Fax: +31 343 499 189

Jogos

Matches
DataCasa Fora
Última actualização: 03/12/2016 05:40 CET
11-11-2016AjaxAjax2-1PSV EindhovenPSV Eindhoven
13-11-2016Achilles 29Achilles 291-2TwenteTwente
18-11-2016Den HaagDen Haag4-3ZwolleZwolle
18-11-2016AjaxAjax1-0Achilles 29Achilles 29
18-11-2016PSV EindhovenPSV Eindhoven6-0HeerenveenHeerenveen
19-11-2016TwenteTwente1-1TelstarTelstar
02-12-2016Achilles 29Achilles 290-4Den HaagDen Haag
02-12-2016ZwolleZwolle1-4TwenteTwente
02-12-2016HeerenveenHeerenveen0-1AjaxAjax
02-12-2016TelstarTelstar1-3PSV EindhovenPSV Eindhoven