Classificação

Eredivisie 2015/16

CasaForaTotal
ClubesJVXDVXDVXDPts
1AFC Ajax21730821155150
2FC Twente201001423142444
3PSV Eindhoven21821514133542
4ADO Den Haag2161323684928
5Telstar20316217521317
6SC Heerenveen21245118351314
7PEC Zwolle2002713715148

Legenda:

J: Jogados   
V: Vitórias   
X: Empates   
D: Derrotas   
Pts: Pontos   
Última actualização: 30/04/2016 15:45 CET

A federação

  • Fundação: 1889
  • Afiliação à UEFA: 1954
  • Afiliação à FIFA: 1904
  • Morada: Woudenbergseweg 56-58 Postbus 515 3700 AM ZEIST
  • Telefone: +31 343 499 201
  • Fax: +31 343 499 189

Jogos

Matches
DataCasa Fora
Última actualização: 30/04/2016 15:49 CET
25-03-2016PSV EindhovenPSV Eindhoven0-0AjaxAjax
01-04-2016HeerenveenHeerenveen0-3Den HaagDen Haag
01-04-2016PSV EindhovenPSV Eindhoven3-1TelstarTelstar
01-04-2016AjaxAjax3-0ZwolleZwolle
15-04-2016TwenteTwente4-0PSV EindhovenPSV Eindhoven
15-04-2016Den HaagDen Haag0-2AjaxAjax
15-04-2016TelstarTelstar2-1HeerenveenHeerenveen
29-04-2016HeerenveenHeerenveen0-0AjaxAjax
29-04-2016PSV EindhovenPSV Eindhoven2-2ZwolleZwolle
29-04-2016TwenteTwente7-1Den HaagDen Haag