Classificação

Eredivisie 2016/17

CasaForaTotal
ClubesJVXDVXDVXDPts
1AFC Ajax19810820163051
2FC Twente '6519640603124340
3ADO Den Haag19712522123439
4PSV Eindhoven19522514103633
5Telstar1922542464922
6SC Heerenveen19316126431215
7Achilles 2919207118311510
8PEC Zwolle1901912613156

Legenda:

J: Jogados   
V: Vitórias   
X: Empates   
D: Derrotas   
Pts: Pontos   
Última actualização: 18/03/2017 10:01 CET

A federação

  • Fundação: 1889
  • Afiliação à UEFA: 1954
  • Afiliação à FIFA: 1904
  • Morada: Woudenbergseweg 56-58 Postbus 515 3700 AM ZEIST
  • Telefone: +31 343 499 201
  • Fax: +31 343 499 189

Jogos

Matches
DataCasa Fora
Última actualização: 18/03/2017 10:05 CET
21-02-2017Achilles 29Achilles 293-2ZwolleZwolle
24-02-2017Achilles 29Achilles 290-5Den HaagDen Haag
24-02-2017ZwolleZwolle1-3PSV EindhovenPSV Eindhoven
24-02-2017TwenteTwente3-0HeerenveenHeerenveen
25-02-2017TelstarTelstar1-1AjaxAjax
14-03-2017HeerenveenHeerenveen2-3TelstarTelstar
17-03-2017Den HaagDen Haag1-7TelstarTelstar
17-03-2017HeerenveenHeerenveen1-2PSV EindhovenPSV Eindhoven
17-03-2017AjaxAjax6-1Achilles 29Achilles 29
17-03-2017TwenteTwente2-2ZwolleZwolle