Classificação

Eredivisie 2016/17

CasaForaTotal
ClubesJVXDVXDVXDPts
1AFC Ajax17710720143045
2FC Twente '6517530603113336
3ADO Den Haag17711422113336
4PSV Eindhoven1752231483627
5SC Heerenveen1632312544816
6Telstar1621522443915
7Achilles 2917206117311310
8PEC Zwolle1701811612145

Legenda:

J: Jogados   
V: Vitórias   
X: Empates   
D: Derrotas   
Pts: Pontos   
Última actualização: 22/02/2017 13:30 CET

A federação

  • Fundação: 1889
  • Afiliação à UEFA: 1954
  • Afiliação à FIFA: 1904
  • Morada: Woudenbergseweg 56-58 Postbus 515 3700 AM ZEIST
  • Telefone: +31 343 499 201
  • Fax: +31 343 499 189

Jogos

Matches
DataCasa Fora
Última actualização: 22/02/2017 13:32 CET
03-02-2017TwenteTwente7-0Achilles 29Achilles 29
03-02-2017ZwolleZwolle2-3Den HaagDen Haag
04-02-2017PSV EindhovenPSV Eindhoven4-0TelstarTelstar
10-02-2017Den HaagDen Haag1-0PSV EindhovenPSV Eindhoven
10-02-2017AjaxAjax1-0TwenteTwente
17-02-2017TelstarTelstar2-7TwenteTwente
17-02-2017PSV EindhovenPSV Eindhoven5-0Achilles 29Achilles 29
17-02-2017ZwolleZwolle0-5AjaxAjax
18-02-2017Den HaagDen Haag2-2HeerenveenHeerenveen
21-02-2017Achilles 29Achilles 293-2ZwolleZwolle