Classificação

Eredivisie 2015/16

CasaForaTotal
ClubesJVXDVXDVXDPts
1FC Twente241101723182456
2AFC Ajax24930822175256
3PSV Eindhoven24921516143745
4ADO Den Haag247143361041034
5Telstar24318318621620
6SC Heerenveen24246219451517
7PEC Zwolle240210237251711

Legenda:

J: Jogados   
V: Vitórias   
X: Empates   
D: Derrotas   
Pts: Pontos   
Última actualização: 20/05/2016 23:20 CET

A federação

  • Fundação: 1889
  • Afiliação à UEFA: 1954
  • Afiliação à FIFA: 1904
  • Morada: Woudenbergseweg 56-58 Postbus 515 3700 AM ZEIST
  • Telefone: +31 343 499 201
  • Fax: +31 343 499 189

Jogos

Matches
DataCasa Fora
Última actualização: 20/05/2016 23:24 CET
06-05-2016ZwolleZwolle2-3HeerenveenHeerenveen
13-05-2016HeerenveenHeerenveen0-5TwenteTwente
13-05-2016ZwolleZwolle0-4Den HaagDen Haag
13-05-2016AjaxAjax5-0TelstarTelstar
16-05-2016PSV EindhovenPSV Eindhoven6-0HeerenveenHeerenveen
16-05-2016TelstarTelstar1-3ZwolleZwolle
16-05-2016TwenteTwente1-0AjaxAjax
20-05-2016ZwolleZwolle0-3TwenteTwente
20-05-2016AjaxAjax1-0PSV EindhovenPSV Eindhoven
20-05-2016Den HaagDen Haag1-2TelstarTelstar