Liga da ARJ da Mac edónia - Melhores marcadores

GolosJogadosJogadorEquipa
19Besart IbraimiShkëndijaShkëndija
19Feran HasaniShkëndijaShkëndija
10Zoran BaldovalievAkademija PandevAkademija Pandev
9Geoffrey CharlesRabotnickiRabotnicki
7Blagoja GesoskiPobedaPobeda
7Kire MarkoskiRabotnickiRabotnicki
7Izair EminiShkëndijaShkëndija
7Marjan RadeskiShkëndijaShkëndija
7Stênio JúniorShkëndijaShkëndija
7Alen JasaroskiShkupiShkupi
7Kristijan StojkovskiShkupiShkupi
7Dejan BlazevskiVardarVardar
7Juan FelipeVardarVardar
6Baže IlijoskiPelisterPelister
6LucasPelisterPelister
6Tigran BarseghyanVardarVardar
6Maksim MaksimovVardarVardar
5Borce ManevskiPelisterPelister
5Ivo TrifunovskiPelisterPelister
5Filip NajdovskiPobedaPobeda
5Sergio Manoel JuniorRabotnickiRabotnicki
5Argjent GafuriRenovaRenova
5Valjmir NafiuRenovaRenova
5Armend AlimiShkëndijaShkëndija
5Filip TimovSileksSileks
4Ljupco DorievAkademija PandevAkademija Pandev
4Oliver PeevPelisterPelister
4Shefit ShefitiShkëndijaShkëndija
4Milos DjordjevicSileksSileks
4Gligor GligorovSileksSileks
3Jani AtanasovAkademija PandevAkademija Pandev
3Giulio GrifoniAkademija PandevAkademija Pandev
3Jovan PopzlatanovPelisterPelister
3Nikolche SharkoskiPobedaPobeda
3Zoran DanoskiPobedaPobeda
3Lucão RenovaRenova
3Medzit NeziriRenovaRenova
3Nenad MiskovskiRenovaRenova
3Vlatko StojanovskiRenovaRenova
3Visar MusliuShkëndijaShkëndija
3YtaloVardarVardar
2Gjorgji MarkovAkademija PandevAkademija Pandev
2Konstantin CheshmedzhievAkademija PandevAkademija Pandev
2Gjorgji StoilovAkademija PandevAkademija Pandev
2Dario DesnikjFK SkopjeFK Skopje
2Dosseh KoffiFK SkopjeFK Skopje
2Darko GjurcinovskiFK SkopjeFK Skopje
2Milos DzugurdicFK SkopjeFK Skopje
2Filip MisevskiFK SkopjeFK Skopje
2Riste IlijovskiPelisterPelister
2Dejan CvetanovskiPobedaPobeda
2Darko IlieskiPobedaPobeda
2Hristijan KirovskiRabotnickiRabotnicki
2Sebastian Cardona HereraRabotnickiRabotnicki
2Ostoja StjepanovicRabotnickiRabotnicki
2Fatjon Jusufi RenovaRenova
2Lavdrim SkenderiRenovaRenova
2Egzon BejtulaiShkëndijaShkëndija
2Denis FazlagikjShkëndijaShkëndija
2Muarem BajramiShkupiShkupi
2Ermedin AdemShkupiShkupi
2Bunjamin ShabaniShkupiShkupi
2Antonio Marcos de Oliveira JuniorSileksSileks
2Antonio BujcevskiSileksSileks
2Boban GeorgievSileksSileks
2Boban GrncarovVardarVardar
2Hovhannes HambartsumyanVardarVardar
1Aleksandar MishovAkademija PandevAkademija Pandev
1David AtanasovskiAkademija PandevAkademija Pandev
1Travis BowenAkademija PandevAkademija Pandev
1Aleksandar VarelovskiAkademija PandevAkademija Pandev
1Gjoko AleksovskiFK SkopjeFK Skopje
1Joel BopesuFK SkopjeFK Skopje
1Filip PetkovskiFK SkopjeFK Skopje
1Aleksandar RistevskiPelisterPelister
1Matej CvetanoskiPelisterPelister
1martin KovachevPelisterPelister
1Blagojče LjamčevskiPelisterPelister
1Riste MarkoskiPelisterPelister
1Petar LjamčevskiPelisterPelister
1Daniel KarcheskiPobedaPobeda
1Altin LlogaPobedaPobeda
1Miroslav StanicPobedaPobeda
1Viktor AngelovRabotnickiRabotnicki
1Filip DuranskiRabotnickiRabotnicki
1Nehar SadikiRabotnickiRabotnicki
1Emir SahitiRabotnickiRabotnicki
1Stojan VelinovRabotnickiRabotnicki
1Mile TodorovRabotnickiRabotnicki
1Dusko TrajcevskiRabotnickiRabotnicki
1Emran RamadaniRenovaRenova
1Stefan KostovRenovaRenova
1Besart AbdurahimiShkëndijaShkëndija
1Besmir BojkuShkëndijaShkëndija
1Ardian CuculiShkëndijaShkëndija
1Blagoja TodorovskiShkëndijaShkëndija
1Arbin ZejnulaiShkëndijaShkëndija
1Shpend AsaniShkupiShkupi
1Emmanuel MbellaShkupiShkupi
1Husein DemiriShkupiShkupi
1Omar ImeriShkupiShkupi
1Toni TipuricShkupiShkupi
1Dejan BlagojevićSileksSileks
1Darko AleksovskiSileksSileks
1Kristijan FilipovskiSileksSileks
1Stojan StojcevskiSileksSileks
1Nikola GligorovVardarVardar
1Jambul JigauriVardarVardar
1Damir KojaševićVardarVardar
1Bojan KolevskiVardarVardar
1Ievgenii NovakVardarVardar
1Goran PopovVardarVardar
1Aco StojkovVardarVardar
Última actualização: 19/04/2018 18:54 CET

*Golos na liga nacional

Jogos

Matches
DataCasa Fora
Última actualização: 19/04/2018 10:08 CET
15-04-2018FK SkopjeFK Skopje0-1RabotnickiRabotnicki
15-04-2018PelisterPelister0-6ShkëndijaShkëndija
15-04-2018RenovaRenova2-1PobedaPobeda
15-04-2018SileksSileks0-0Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev
15-04-2018VardarVardar1-1ShkupiShkupi
18-04-2018VardarVardar2-3ShkëndijaShkëndija
18-04-2018Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev1-2ShkupiShkupi
18-04-2018FK SkopjeFK Skopje1-2SileksSileks
18-04-2018PelisterPelister1-1PobedaPobeda
18-04-2018RenovaRenova2-1RabotnickiRabotnicki

Classificação

ARJMLiga da ARJ da Mac edónia 2017/18

ClubesJPts
1KF Shkëndija2872
2FK Vardar2849
3FK Sileks2844
4FK Rabotnicki2835
5KF Renova2834
6FK Shkupi2733
7Akademija Pandev2832
8FK Pobeda2826
9FK Pelister2725
10FK Skopje2824
Última actualização: 19/04/2018 18:45 CET