Classificação

Liga e Femrave 2016/17

CasaForaTotal
ClubesJVXDVXDVXDGMGSDGPts
1KFF Hajvalia147007001400116311342
2KFF Mitrovica13501502100350113930
3KFF Dukagjeni145024129143433128
4KFF Intelektualet1450231381569264325
5KFF Llapi142144126263834420
6KFF Kosovo Pr163322155472541-1619
7KFF 13 Quershori142142144282547-2214
8KFF Vizioni1520620540112263-4112
9KFF Bazeli-20151420520540101763-4612
10KFF Ulpiana1420500720121287-756

Legenda:

J: Jogados   
V: Vitórias   
X: Empates   
D: Derrotas   
GM: Golos marcados   
GS: Golos sofridos   
DG: Diferença de golos   
Pts: Pontos   
Última actualização: 16/05/2017 10:35 CET