Classificação

Liga e Femrave 2016/17

CasaForaTotal
ClubesJVXDVXDVXDGMGSDGPts
1KFF Hajvalia168008001600129312648
2KFF Mitrovica17601802140365115442
3KFF Intelektualet16512512102482285432
4KFF Dukagjeni1750351310163641-531
5KFF Llapi1741442283646351127
6KFF Kosovo Pr173332155482643-1719
7KFF Bazeli-20151720730550122072-5215
8KFF Vizioni1721720541122266-4413
9KFF 13 Quershori1711621632122562-3711
10KFF Ulpiana17206018211413103-907

Legenda:

J: Jogados   
V: Vitórias   
X: Empates   
D: Derrotas   
GM: Golos marcados   
GS: Golos sofridos   
DG: Diferença de golos   
Pts: Pontos   
Última actualização: 27/05/2017 11:00 CET