UEFA Champions League

CasaFora

16-09-2014 - Fase de grupos

JuventusJuventus20:45MalmöMalmö

17-09-2014 - Fase de grupos

RomaRoma20:45CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva

30-09-2014 - Fase de grupos

Man. CityMan. City20:45RomaRoma

01-10-2014 - Fase de grupos

AtléticoAtlético20:45JuventusJuventus

21-10-2014 - Fase de grupos

RomaRoma20:45BayernBayern

22-10-2014 - Fase de grupos

OlympiacosOlympiacos20:45JuventusJuventus

04-11-2014 - Fase de grupos

JuventusJuventus20:45OlympiacosOlympiacos

05-11-2014 - Fase de grupos

BayernBayern20:45RomaRoma

25-11-2014 - Fase de grupos

CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva18:00RomaRoma

26-11-2014 - Fase de grupos

MalmöMalmö20:45JuventusJuventus

09-12-2014 - Fase de grupos

JuventusJuventus20:45AtléticoAtlético

10-12-2014 - Fase de grupos

RomaRoma20:45Man. CityMan. City

Europeu Sub-21

CasaFora
ItáliaItaly21:00SerbiaSérvia
ItáliaItaly17:00CyprusChipre

UEFA Europa League

CasaFora

18-09-2014 - Fase de grupos

DniproDnipro - InternazionaleInternazionale

18-09-2014 - Fase de grupos

Club BruggeClub Brugge19:00TorinoTorino

18-09-2014 - Fase de grupos

NapoliNapoli21:05Sparta PrahaSparta Praha

18-09-2014 - Fase de grupos

FiorentinaFiorentina21:05GuingampGuingamp

02-10-2014 - Fase de grupos

Slovan BratislavaSlovan Bratislava19:00NapoliNapoli

02-10-2014 - Fase de grupos

Dinamo MinskDinamo Minsk19:00FiorentinaFiorentina

02-10-2014 - Fase de grupos

TorinoTorino21:05KøbenhavnKøbenhavn

02-10-2014 - Fase de grupos

InternazionaleInternazionale21:05QarabağQarabağ

23-10-2014 - Fase de grupos

Young BoysYoung Boys19:00NapoliNapoli

23-10-2014 - Fase de grupos

PAOKPAOK19:00FiorentinaFiorentina

23-10-2014 - Fase de grupos

TorinoTorino21:05HJKHJK

23-10-2014 - Fase de grupos

InternazionaleInternazionale21:05St-ÉtienneSt-Étienne

06-11-2014 - Fase de grupos

HJKHJK19:00TorinoTorino

06-11-2014 - Fase de grupos

St-ÉtienneSt-Étienne21:05InternazionaleInternazionale

06-11-2014 - Fase de grupos

NapoliNapoli21:05Young BoysYoung Boys

06-11-2014 - Fase de grupos

FiorentinaFiorentina21:05PAOKPAOK

27-11-2014 - Fase de grupos

Sparta PrahaSparta Praha19:00NapoliNapoli

27-11-2014 - Fase de grupos

GuingampGuingamp19:00FiorentinaFiorentina

27-11-2014 - Fase de grupos

TorinoTorino21:05Club BruggeClub Brugge

27-11-2014 - Fase de grupos

InternazionaleInternazionale21:05DniproDnipro

11-12-2014 - Fase de grupos

KøbenhavnKøbenhavn19:00TorinoTorino

11-12-2014 - Fase de grupos

NapoliNapoli21:05Slovan BratislavaSlovan Bratislava

11-12-2014 - Fase de grupos

FiorentinaFiorentina21:05Dinamo MinskDinamo Minsk

11-12-2014 - Fase de grupos

QarabağQarabağ19:00InternazionaleInternazionale

Taça das Regiões

CasaFora

25-09-2014 - Fase intermédia

LazioLazio15:00RAT PortugalRAT Portugal

27-09-2014 - Fase intermédia

LazioLazio15:00RAT Bosnia-HerzegovinaRAT Bosnia-Herzegovina

29-09-2014 - Fase intermédia

ALF-2007 (Minsk)ALF-2007 (Minsk)15:00LazioLazio

Taça UEFA Futsal

CasaFora

02-10-2014 - Fase principal

Athina '90Athina '9018:00LuparenseLuparense

04-10-2014 - Fase principal

LuparenseLuparense20:30EkonomacEkonomac

UEFA EURO

CasaFora
NoruegaNorway20:45ItalyItália
ItáliaItaly20:45AzerbaijanAzerbaijão
MaltaMalta20:45ItalyItália
ItáliaItaly20:45CroatiaCroácia
BulgáriaBulgaria20:45ItalyItália
CroáciaCroatia20:45ItalyItália
ItáliaItaly20:45MaltaMalta
ItáliaItaly20:45BulgariaBulgária
AzerbaijãoAzerbaijan18:00ItalyItália
ItáliaItaly20:45NorwayNoruega

Mundial Feminino

CasaFora
ItáliaItaly20:00EstoniaEstónia
ItáliaItaly18:00FYROMARJM