A federação

  • Fundação: 1907
  • Afiliação à UEFA: 1954
  • Afiliação à FIFA: 1908
  • Morada: Urheilukatu 1 PO Box 191 00251 HELSINKI
  • Telefone: +358 9 7421 51
  • Fax: +358 9 454 3352

Competições domésticas

Liga finlandesa 2016

ClubesJVXDGMGSDGPts
1IFK Mariehamn641153213
2HJK Helsinki632195411
3RoPS Rovaniemi531197210
4HIFK Helsinki52218628
5FC Inter Turku52217528
6PS Kemi42115237
7Ilves Tampere32013126
8FC Lahti41217525
9VPS Vaasa411237-44
10Pallokerho-356114611-54
11KuPS Kuopio5104710-33
12SJK Seinäjoki501418-71

Equipas nas competições da UEFA