A federação

  • Fundação: 1907
  • Afiliação à UEFA: 1954
  • Afiliação à FIFA: 1908
  • Morada: Urheilukatu 1 PO Box 191 00251 HELSINKI
  • Telefone: +358 9 7421 51
  • Fax: +358 9 454 3352

Competições domésticas

Liga finlandesa 2016

ClubesJVXDGMGSDGPts
1HJK Helsinki29158647321553
2IFK Mariehamn29149631211051
3Ilves Tampere2915593329450
4SJK Seinäjoki28144103833546
5RoPS Rovaniemi29129840301045
6VPS Vaasa2912892924544
7KuPS Kuopio2812793326743
8FC Lahti29910103939037
9PS Kemi29104152740-1334
10HIFK Helsinki2978143235-329
11FC Inter Turku2969142438-1427
12Pallokerho-35 *2937192753-2610
* O Pallokerho-35 teve 6 ponto(s) deduzido(s)