Classificação

Liga da Estónia 2017

CasaForaTotal
ClubesJVXDVXDVXDGMGSDGPts
1FC Levadia Tallinn1251051010203663032
2FC Flora Tallinn1271031010203242832
3Nõmme Kalju FC1251131182233122126
4FCI Tallinn1341221362538162220
5JK Narva Trans124022226242216620
6Paide Linnameeskond122211153361231-1912
7JK Tammeka Tartu121321232551221-911
8JK Sillamäe Kalev121101272371223-119
9Tulevik122050052010737-306
10JK Vaprus Pärnu1311500611111149-384

Legenda:

J: Jogados   
V: Vitórias   
X: Empates   
D: Derrotas   
GM: Golos marcados   
GS: Golos sofridos   
DG: Diferença de golos   
Pts: Pontos   
Última actualização: 22/05/2017 20:20 CET

Jogos

Matches
DataCasa Fora
Última actualização: 22/05/2017 20:26 CET
12-05-2017KaljuKalju1-2LevadiaLevadia
13-05-2017TransTrans0-2FloraFlora
13-05-2017FCIFCI3-0SillamäeSillamäe
13-05-2017VaprusVaprus2-0TulevikTulevik
19-05-2017TransTrans3-0VaprusVaprus
19-05-2017FloraFlora3-0FCIFCI
20-05-2017LevadiaLevadia2-1TammekaTammeka
20-05-2017SillamäeSillamäe2-0PaidePaide
20-05-2017TulevikTulevik0-2KaljuKalju
22-05-2017FCIFCI11-1VaprusVaprus