Classificação

Liga da Estónia 2017

CasaForaTotal
ClubesJVXDVXDVXDGMGSDGPts
1FC Flora Tallinn3313221330265291286383
2FC Levadia Tallinn33142010522472100208079
3Nõmme Kalju FC3311231133225688286071
4FCI Tallinn3310259251941098445461
5JK Narva Trans33637728135154548-344
6JK Tammeka Tartu3345844889163759-2233
7JK Sillamäe Kalev33537431196185072-2233
8Paide Linnameeskond33431044887183983-4431
9Tulevik334310311274223286-5425
10JK Vaprus Pärnu3312141015222925137-1128

Legenda:

J: Jogados   
V: Vitórias   
X: Empates   
D: Derrotas   
GM: Golos marcados   
GS: Golos sofridos   
DG: Diferença de golos   
Pts: Pontos   
Última actualização: 14/10/2017 20:20 CET

Jogos

Matches
DataCasa Fora
Última actualização: 14/10/2017 21:44 CET
29-09-2017TammekaTammeka0-3KaljuKalju
30-09-2017TulevikTulevik2-2FloraFlora
30-09-2017LevadiaLevadia3-2FCIFCI
30-09-2017TransTrans0-1PaidePaide
30-09-2017VaprusVaprus2-7SillamäeSillamäe
13-10-2017KaljuKalju2-4FCIFCI
14-10-2017SillamäeSillamäe1-2TammekaTammeka
14-10-2017TulevikTulevik0-1TransTrans
14-10-2017PaidePaide0-4LevadiaLevadia
14-10-2017FloraFlora3-0VaprusVaprus