Classificação

Liga da Estónia 2017

CasaForaTotal
ClubesJVXDVXDVXDGMGSDGPts
1FC Flora Tallinn241120920204073155864
2Nõmme Kalju FC241011822183370195157
3FC Levadia Tallinn24920742166266165054
4FCI Tallinn24823614143769284145
5JK Narva Trans2442632774133040-1025
6JK Sillamäe Kalev24423321074133648-1225
7JK Tammeka Tartu2433633666122843-1524
8Paide Linnameeskond2432733665132961-3223
9Tulevik2431920951181865-4716
10JK Vaprus Pärnu2412101010222019103-848

Legenda:

J: Jogados   
V: Vitórias   
X: Empates   
D: Derrotas   
GM: Golos marcados   
GS: Golos sofridos   
DG: Diferença de golos   
Pts: Pontos   
Última actualização: 15/08/2017 21:20 CET

Jogos

Matches
DataCasa Fora
Última actualização: 16/08/2017 01:58 CET
11-08-2017FCIFCI2-1LevadiaLevadia
11-08-2017FloraFlora3-2TulevikTulevik
11-08-2017PaidePaide3-1TransTrans
12-08-2017SillamäeSillamäe9-0VaprusVaprus
12-08-2017KaljuKalju1-0TammekaTammeka
14-08-2017TulevikTulevik1-4PaidePaide
15-08-2017SillamäeSillamäe0-3FloraFlora
15-08-2017VaprusVaprus1-6KaljuKalju
15-08-2017TransTrans1-3FCIFCI
15-08-2017TammekaTammeka1-4LevadiaLevadia