Classificação

Liga da Estónia 2017

CasaForaTotal
ClubesJVXDVXDVXDGMGSDGPts
1FC Flora Tallinn1791061015205274547
2FC Levadia Tallinn1771063013404893943
3Nõmme Kalju FC17711422113346163036
4FCI Tallinn1752231483646202627
5JK Narva Trans174133247372625124
6Paide Linnameeskond162242154391940-2115
7JK Tammeka Tartu161332343671527-1215
8JK Sillamäe Kalev1722112934101838-2013
9JK Vaprus Pärnu1611710621131464-507
10Tulevik162170062113947-387

Legenda:

J: Jogados   
V: Vitórias   
X: Empates   
D: Derrotas   
GM: Golos marcados   
GS: Golos sofridos   
DG: Diferença de golos   
Pts: Pontos   
Última actualização: 27/06/2017 13:55 CET

Jogos

Matches
DataCasa Fora
Última actualização: 29/06/2017 06:11 CET
03-06-2017PaidePaide0-1KaljuKalju
03-06-2017TammekaTammeka0-2FloraFlora
16-06-2017TulevikTulevik0-2FCIFCI
16-06-2017VaprusVaprus0-10FloraFlora
16-06-2017TransTrans1-2TammekaTammeka
16-06-2017PaidePaide2-5LevadiaLevadia
16-06-2017KaljuKalju8-0SillamäeSillamäe
19-06-2017FCIFCI4-1TransTrans
19-06-2017SillamäeSillamäe1-1LevadiaLevadia
19-06-2017FloraFlora2-0KaljuKalju