Classificação

Liga da Estónia 2018

CasaForaTotal
ClubesJVXDVXDVXDGMGSDGPts
1Nõmme Kalju FC18900450135068214744
2FC Flora Tallinn18630702133257154242
3FC Levadia Tallinn18720531125158134541
4JK Narva Trans18531522105345222335
5JK Tammeka Tartu182334156482730-322
6Paide Linnameeskond183242345583038-820
7JK Tallinna Kalev1831611642122433-914
8FC Kuressaare1821621642121856-3814
9Tulevik1821612633121157-4612
10JK Vaprus Pärnu1803611714131568-537

Legenda:

J: Jogados   
V: Vitórias   
X: Empates   
D: Derrotas   
GM: Golos marcados   
GS: Golos sofridos   
DG: Diferença de golos   
Pts: Pontos   
Última actualização: 19/06/2018 01:05 CET

Jogos

Matches
DataCasa Fora
Última actualização: 19/06/2018 03:07 CET
05-06-2018PaidePaide4-0TulevikTulevik
05-06-2018Tallinna KalevTallinna Kalev0-4LevadiaLevadia
06-06-2018KaljuKalju8-3KuressaareKuressaare
06-06-2018TransTrans6-0VaprusVaprus
06-06-2018FloraFlora3-1TammekaTammeka
12-06-2018KaljuKalju8-2TulevikTulevik
12-06-2018KuressaareKuressaare1-1LevadiaLevadia
12-06-2018VaprusVaprus0-4TransTrans
12-06-2018PaidePaide2-0Tallinna KalevTallinna Kalev
13-06-2018TammekaTammeka0-3FloraFlora