Classificação

Liga espanhola 2017/18

CasaForaTotal
ClubesJVXDVXDVXDPts
1FC Barcelona249201030195062
2Club Atlético de Madrid24840831167155
3Valencia CF24822624144646
4Real Madrid CF23723641136445
5Sevilla FC24731508123939
6Villarreal CF24623535115838
7SD Eibar24634425105935
8Girona FC2462435497834
9Real Betis Balompié246254161031133
10RC Celta de Vigo2344351695932
11Getafe CF2363316479730
12Real Sociedad de Fútbol24535326851129
13CD Leganés23523337851029
14Athletic Club24362346610828
15Deportivo Alavés24616308911428
16RCD Espanyol2454415569927
17Levante UD242551653111020
18UD Las Palmas24417129531618
19RC Deportivo La Coruña24327138451517
20Málaga CF242371110341713

Legenda:

J: Jogados   
V: Vitórias   
X: Empates   
D: Derrotas   
Pts: Pontos   
Última actualização: 19/02/2018 20:10 CET

Jogos

Matches
DataCasa Fora
Última actualização: 19/02/2018 19:45 CET
12-02-2018DeportivoDeportivo0-1BetisBetis
16-02-2018GironaGirona3-0LeganésLeganés
17-02-2018Las PalmasLas Palmas1-2SevillaSevilla
17-02-2018EibarEibar0-2BarcelonaBarcelona
17-02-2018AlavésAlavés1-0DeportivoDeportivo
17-02-2018MálagaMálaga1-2ValenciaValencia
18-02-2018Real SociedadReal Sociedad3-0LevanteLevante
18-02-2018AtléticoAtlético2-0AthleticAthletic
18-02-2018EspanyolEspanyol1-1VillarrealVillarreal
18-02-2018BetisBetis3-5Real MadridReal Madrid