Classificação

Liga espanhola 2016/17

CasaForaTotal
ClubesJVXDVXDVXDPts
1Real Madrid CF621021042014
2FC Barcelona611130041113
3Club Atlético de Madrid621012033012
4Villarreal CF621012033012
5Athletic Club620120140212
6Sevilla FC731002133112
7UD Las Palmas621010231210
8SD Eibar621010231210
9Deportivo Alavés712012124110
10Real Sociedad de Fútbol721110231310
11CD Leganés701230131310
12Real Betis Balompié71201032238
13RC Celta de Vigo61021112137
14Real Sporting de Gijón62010122137
15Valencia CF61021022046
16RC Deportivo La Coruña61020211235
17Málaga CF61110121235
18RCD Espanyol60121111235
19CA Osasuna60120120242
20Granada CF70130120252

Legenda:

J: Jogados   
V: Vitórias   
X: Empates   
D: Derrotas   
Pts: Pontos   
Última actualização: 01/10/2016 16:20 CET

Jogos

Matches
DataCasa Fora
Última actualização: 30/09/2016 22:46 CET
24-09-2016EibarEibar2-0Real SociedadReal Sociedad
24-09-2016Sporting GijónSporting Gijón0-5BarcelonaBarcelona
24-09-2016AthleticAthletic3-1SevillaSevilla
24-09-2016Las PalmasLas Palmas2-2Real MadridReal Madrid
25-09-2016LeganésLeganés1-2ValenciaValencia
25-09-2016AtléticoAtlético1-0DeportivoDeportivo
25-09-2016VillarrealVillarreal3-1OsasunaOsasuna
25-09-2016EspanyolEspanyol0-2CeltaCelta
26-09-2016AlavésAlavés3-1GranadaGranada
30-09-2016Real SociedadReal Sociedad1-0BetisBetis