Classificação

Liga espanhola 2015/16

CasaForaTotal
ClubesJVXDVXDVXDPts
1FC Barcelona221110622173254
2Real Madrid CF241111542165353
3Club Atlético de Madrid23821813163451
4Villarreal CF241021443146448
5Sevilla FC231002074107637
6Athletic Club24632427105935
7RC Celta de Vigo23534524105835
8SD Eibar2363333596833
9RC Deportivo La Coruña24372372614432
10Málaga CF24533337861030
11Valencia CF24471237610828
12Real Sociedad de Fútbol23434336761027
13Getafe CF23633128751126
14Real Betis Balompié24245445681026
15Rayo Vallecano de Madrid24525147661224
16Real Sporting de Gijón23344318651223
17RCD Espanyol244432011641422
18UD Las Palmas23534038561221
19Granada CF23326237551320
20Levante UD23336128451417

Legenda:

J: Jogados   
V: Vitórias   
X: Empates   
D: Derrotas   
Pts: Pontos   
Última actualização: 14/02/2016 02:28 CET

Jogos

Matches
DataCasa Fora
Última actualização: 14/02/2016 02:23 CET
07-02-2016LevanteLevante0-2BarcelonaBarcelona
07-02-2016BetisBetis1-0ValenciaValencia
07-02-2016CeltaCelta1-1SevillaSevilla
07-02-2016GranadaGranada1-2Real MadridReal Madrid
08-02-2016EspanyolEspanyol0-5Real SociedadReal Sociedad
12-02-2016Sporting GijónSporting Gijón2-2Rayo VallecanoRayo Vallecano
13-02-2016Real MadridReal Madrid4-2AthleticAthletic
13-02-2016VillarrealVillarreal1-0MálagaMálaga
13-02-2016ValenciaValencia2-1EspanyolEspanyol
13-02-2016DeportivoDeportivo2-2BetisBetis