Classificação

Liga espanhola 2016/17

CasaForaTotal
ClubesJVXDVXDVXDPts
1Real Madrid CF14520520104034
2FC Barcelona1433151184228
3Sevilla FC1460123283327
4Club Atlético de Madrid1442132274325
5Villarreal CF1451114265323
6Real Sociedad de Fútbol1442130472523
7Athletic Club1451121472523
8SD Eibar1451112463521
9RC Celta de Vigo1450213363521
10UD Las Palmas1443012455420
11Málaga CF1451104355420
12RCD Espanyol1414233147319
13Deportivo Alavés1414231345517
14Real Betis Balompié1423220543715
15CD Leganés1412430442814
16RC Deportivo La Coruña1431303434713
17Valencia CF1412421433812
18Real Sporting de Gijón1431302533812
19Granada CF141330251588
20CA Osasuna140251241497

Legenda:

J: Jogados   
V: Vitórias   
X: Empates   
D: Derrotas   
Pts: Pontos   
Última actualização: 07/12/2016 19:05 CET

Jogos

Matches
DataCasa Fora
Última actualização: 07/12/2016 12:19 CET
03-12-2016GranadaGranada2-1SevillaSevilla
03-12-2016BarcelonaBarcelona1-1Real MadridReal Madrid
03-12-2016LeganésLeganés0-0VillarrealVillarreal
03-12-2016AtléticoAtlético0-0EspanyolEspanyol
04-12-2016BetisBetis3-3CeltaCelta
04-12-2016AthleticAthletic3-1EibarEibar
04-12-2016AlavésAlavés1-1Las PalmasLas Palmas
04-12-2016Sporting GijónSporting Gijón3-1OsasunaOsasuna
04-12-2016ValenciaValencia2-2MálagaMálaga
05-12-2016DeportivoDeportivo5-1Real SociedadReal Sociedad