Classificação

Liga checa 2017/18

CasaForaTotal
ClubesJVXDVXDVXDGMGSDGPts
1FC Viktoria Plzeň1680071015103452946
2SK Slavia Praha177012529532781932
3SK Sigma Olomouc1662033295223101332
4FC Slovan Liberec165214139342416830
5AC Sparta Praha166112338442112928
6Bohemians Praha 1905174412336741614225
7FK Jablonec175221436652321224
8FK Teplice175301266562119223
9FC Zlín175310355661924-521
10FK Dukla Praha175210365571930-1120
11MFK Karviná1741411652101725-817
12FK Mladá Boleslav1721631452101930-1117
131. FC Slovácko172331353681524-915
14FC Zbrojovka Brno163311084391121-1015
15FC Vysočina Jihlava1741400841121632-1613
16FC Baník Ostrava1615200815101933-148

Legenda:

J: Jogados   
V: Vitórias   
X: Empates   
D: Derrotas   
GM: Golos marcados   
GS: Golos sofridos   
DG: Diferença de golos   
Pts: Pontos   
Última actualização: 17/02/2018 20:27 CET

Jogos

Matches
DataCasa Fora
Última actualização: 17/02/2018 20:56 CET
02-12-2017DuklaDukla0-2TepliceTeplice
02-12-2017KarvináKarviná1-0Bohemians 1905Bohemians 1905
02-12-2017PlzeňPlzeň2-0JablonecJablonec
03-12-2017Sparta PrahaSparta Praha3-0Mladá BoleslavMladá Boleslav
17-02-2018BaníkBaník1-2SlováckoSlovácko
17-02-2018JablonecJablonec2-1TepliceTeplice
17-02-2018Mladá BoleslavMladá Boleslav0-1KarvináKarviná
17-02-2018ZlínZlín1-1DuklaDukla
17-02-2018JihlavaJihlava1-0Slavia PrahaSlavia Praha
17-02-2018Bohemians 1905Bohemians 19051-0BrnoBrno