Classificação

Liga checa 2016/17

CasaForaTotal
ClubesJVXDVXDVXDGMGSDGPts
1SK Slavia Praha25930841177153173658
2FC Viktoria Plzeň25921832175337162156
3AC Sparta Praha261021454147541221949
4FK Mladá Boleslav25562633119538261242
5FK Teplice25633544117733221140
6FC Zlín2545463310873127438
7FK Jablonec256432468893734332
8FK Dukla Praha2552634586113230230
9FC Slovan Liberec2556122978102125-429
101. FC Slovácko2536335561182431-729
11MFK Karviná2553432885123341-829
12FC Zbrojovka Brno2638216641482738-1126
13Bohemians Praha 19052551716567121830-1225
14FC Vysočina Jihlava2654504858132141-2023
15FC Hradec Králové2522841863162241-1921
161. FK Příbram26517121063172552-2721

Legenda:

J: Jogados   
V: Vitórias   
X: Empates   
D: Derrotas   
GM: Golos marcados   
GS: Golos sofridos   
DG: Diferença de golos   
Pts: Pontos   
Última actualização: 28/04/2017 22:55 CET

Jogos

Matches
DataCasa Fora
Última actualização: 28/04/2017 23:12 CET
21-04-2017DuklaDukla4-1JihlavaJihlava
21-04-2017SlováckoSlovácko0-2Slavia PrahaSlavia Praha
22-04-2017BrnoBrno2-3Mladá BoleslavMladá Boleslav
22-04-2017Hradec KrálovéHradec Králové0-1LiberecLiberec
22-04-2017TepliceTeplice1-0KarvináKarviná
22-04-2017Bohemians 1905Bohemians 19050-2ZlínZlín
23-04-2017JablonecJablonec2-4PříbramPříbram
23-04-2017Sparta PrahaSparta Praha2-0PlzeňPlzeň
28-04-2017JihlavaJihlava3-0BrnoBrno
28-04-2017PříbramPříbram1-2Sparta PrahaSparta Praha