Classificação

Liga checa 2017/18

CasaForaTotal
ClubesJVXDVXDVXDGMGSDGPts
1FC Viktoria Plzeň1680071015103452946
2SK Slavia Praha167012519522772032
3SK Sigma Olomouc1662033295223101332
4FC Slovan Liberec165214139342416830
5AC Sparta Praha166112338442112928
6FK Teplice165301256552017323
7Bohemians Praha 1905163412335741514122
8FK Jablonec164221435652120121
9FC Zlín165210355561823-520
10FK Dukla Praha165210265471829-1119
11FK Mladá Boleslav162153145291929-1017
12FC Zbrojovka Brno163321074391223-1115
13MFK Karviná1641401642101625-914
141. FC Slovácko162330352681323-1012
15FC Baník Ostrava161511082592132-1111
16FC Vysočina Jihlava1631400831121532-1710

Legenda:

J: Jogados   
V: Vitórias   
X: Empates   
D: Derrotas   
GM: Golos marcados   
GS: Golos sofridos   
DG: Diferença de golos   
Pts: Pontos   
Última actualização: 08/12/2017 15:15 CET

Jogos

Matches
DataCasa Fora
Última actualização: 03/12/2017 21:16 CET
27-11-2017JablonecJablonec1-1Slavia PrahaSlavia Praha
27-11-2017ZlínZlín2-1SlováckoSlovácko
01-12-2017Slavia PrahaSlavia Praha2-1BaníkBaník
02-12-2017LiberecLiberec1-0SigmaSigma
02-12-2017SlováckoSlovácko2-1JihlavaJihlava
02-12-2017DuklaDukla0-2TepliceTeplice
02-12-2017KarvináKarviná1-0Bohemians 1905Bohemians 1905
02-12-2017BrnoBrno1-1ZlínZlín
02-12-2017PlzeňPlzeň2-0JablonecJablonec
03-12-2017Sparta PrahaSparta Praha3-0Mladá BoleslavMladá Boleslav