Classificação

Liga checa 2016/17

CasaForaTotal
ClubesJVXDVXDVXDGMGSDGPts
1SK Slavia Praha3010501041209165224369
2FC Viktoria Plzeň301131942207347212667
3AC Sparta Praha301221474169547262157
4FK Mladá Boleslav306637441310747371049
5FK Teplice30744654139838251348
6FC Zlín30456735118113435-141
7FK Dukla Praha30726456117123935440
8FK Jablonec3066336691294338539
9FC Slovan Liberec307713210109113128339
10MFK Karviná3064533997143949-1034
11FC Zbrojovka Brno30483267614103245-1332
121. FC Slovácko30384366614102938-932
13Bohemians Praha 19053061816877162239-1728
14FC Vysočina Jihlava30555141069152647-2127
15FC Hradec Králové30429411083192951-2227
161. FK Příbram30519131164202961-3222

Legenda:

J: Jogados   
V: Vitórias   
X: Empates   
D: Derrotas   
GM: Golos marcados   
GS: Golos sofridos   
DG: Diferença de golos   
Pts: Pontos   
Última actualização: 03/06/2017 18:06 CET

Jogos

Matches
DataCasa Fora
Última actualização: 31/05/2017 10:26 CET
20-05-2017Bohemians 1905Bohemians 19052-0KarvináKarviná
20-05-2017DuklaDukla1-0ZlínZlín
27-05-2017PříbramPříbram0-2ZlínZlín
27-05-2017Hradec KrálovéHradec Králové1-0Bohemians 1905Bohemians 1905
27-05-2017TepliceTeplice0-1DuklaDukla
27-05-2017KarvináKarviná0-2JablonecJablonec
27-05-2017Slavia PrahaSlavia Praha4-0BrnoBrno
27-05-2017LiberecLiberec4-0Mladá BoleslavMladá Boleslav
27-05-2017SlováckoSlovácko1-1Sparta PrahaSparta Praha
27-05-2017PlzeňPlzeň2-0JihlavaJihlava