Classificação

Liga checa 2017/18

CasaForaTotal
ClubesJVXDVXDVXDGMGSDGPts
1FC Viktoria Plzeň1050050010002131830
2SK Slavia Praha105001406401521322
3SK Sigma Olomouc103203116311771021
4FK Jablonec10311140451178917
5FC Slovan Liberec102213025231410417
6AC Sparta Praha1031112243397215
7FC Zlín104100144241111014
8FK Teplice103200233431415-113
9Bohemians Praha 19051031103234378-113
10FK Dukla Praha103100153251018-811
111. FC Slovácko1013102315489-18
12MFK Karviná10213013226915-68
13FK Mladá Boleslav10114112226918-98
14FC Baník Ostrava100401051451422-87
15FC Zbrojovka Brno10212005217818-107
16FC Vysočina Jihlava10212005217820-127

Legenda:

J: Jogados   
V: Vitórias   
X: Empates   
D: Derrotas   
GM: Golos marcados   
GS: Golos sofridos   
DG: Diferença de golos   
Pts: Pontos   
Última actualização: 16/10/2017 01:20 CET

Jogos

Matches
DataCasa Fora
Última actualização: 17/10/2017 11:37 CET
01-10-2017BaníkBaník2-2ZlínZlín
01-10-2017Slavia PrahaSlavia Praha2-0BrnoBrno
13-10-2017Bohemians 1905Bohemians 19052-1BaníkBaník
14-10-2017Mladá BoleslavMladá Boleslav2-2TepliceTeplice
14-10-2017SigmaSigma0-0JablonecJablonec
14-10-2017LiberecLiberec3-0DuklaDukla
14-10-2017BrnoBrno2-1SlováckoSlovácko
14-10-2017ZlínZlín2-1JihlavaJihlava
14-10-2017KarvináKarviná0-2Slavia PrahaSlavia Praha
15-10-2017Sparta PrahaSparta Praha0-1PlzeňPlzeň