Classificação

Liga checa 2017/18

CasaForaTotal
ClubesJVXDVXDVXDGMGSDGPts
1FC Viktoria Plzeň24822831165342172553
2SK Slavia Praha241002462146442162648
3SK Sigma Olomouc24750444119430181242
4FK Jablonec24732453118537231441
5FC Slovan Liberec2473252512573326741
6AC Sparta Praha248312731010435211440
7Bohemians Praha 1905247412379782622434
8FK Teplice246602288882828032
9FK Mladá Boleslav2423752575122738-1126
10FK Dukla Praha2462413875122643-1726
11MFK Karviná2453414767112732-525
12FC Zlín2453414767112339-1625
131. FC Slovácko2444415659101928-924
14FC Vysočina Jihlava2452521973142643-1724
15FC Zbrojovka Brno23443111055131329-1620
16FC Baník Ostrava2336311947122738-1119

Legenda:

J: Jogados   
V: Vitórias   
X: Empates   
D: Derrotas   
GM: Golos marcados   
GS: Golos sofridos   
DG: Diferença de golos   
Pts: Pontos   
Última actualização: 20/04/2018 15:35 CET

Jogos

Matches
DataCasa Fora
Última actualização: 18/04/2018 19:07 CET
08-04-2018KarvináKarviná0-0SlováckoSlovácko
08-04-2018Bohemians 1905Bohemians 19055-2PlzeňPlzeň
13-04-2018TepliceTeplice1-1Mladá BoleslavMladá Boleslav
13-04-2018Slavia PrahaSlavia Praha3-2KarvináKarviná
13-04-2018JihlavaJihlava1-1ZlínZlín
14-04-2018JablonecJablonec0-0SigmaSigma
14-04-2018BaníkBaník2-0Bohemians 1905Bohemians 1905
14-04-2018SlováckoSlovácko1-0BrnoBrno
14-04-2018DuklaDukla2-0LiberecLiberec
15-04-2018PlzeňPlzeň2-2Sparta PrahaSparta Praha