Classificação

Liga checa 2016/17

CasaForaTotal
ClubesJVXDVXDVXDPts
1SK Slavia Praha3010501041209169
2FC Viktoria Plzeň301131942207367
3AC Sparta Praha301221474169557
4FK Mladá Boleslav306637441310749
5FK Teplice30744654139848
6FC Zlín304567351181141
7FK Dukla Praha307264561171240
8FK Jablonec30663366912939
9FC Slovan Liberec3077132101091139
10MFK Karviná30645339971434
111. FC Slovácko303843666141032
12FC Zbrojovka Brno304832676141032
13Bohemians Praha 190530618168771628
14FC Vysočina Jihlava305551410691527
15FC Hradec Králové304294110831927
161. FK Příbram305191311642022

Legenda:

J: Jogados   
V: Vitórias   
X: Empates   
D: Derrotas   
Pts: Pontos   
Última actualização: 28/05/2017 09:20 CET

Jogos

Matches
DataCasa Fora
Última actualização: 28/05/2017 09:26 CET
20-05-2017Bohemians 1905Bohemians 19052-0KarvináKarviná
20-05-2017DuklaDukla1-0ZlínZlín
27-05-2017PříbramPříbram0-2ZlínZlín
27-05-2017Hradec KrálovéHradec Králové1-0Bohemians 1905Bohemians 1905
27-05-2017TepliceTeplice0-1DuklaDukla
27-05-2017KarvináKarviná0-2JablonecJablonec
27-05-2017Slavia PrahaSlavia Praha4-0BrnoBrno
27-05-2017LiberecLiberec4-0Mladá BoleslavMladá Boleslav
27-05-2017SlováckoSlovácko1-1Sparta PrahaSparta Praha
27-05-2017PlzeňPlzeň2-0JihlavaJihlava