Classificação

Liga checa 2017/18

CasaForaTotal
ClubesJVXDVXDVXDPts
1FC Viktoria Plzeň291032932196463
2SK Slavia Praha291113572168556
3FK Jablonec29932654158653
4AC Sparta Praha2911313741410552
5SK Sigma Olomouc298606451410552
6FC Slovan Liberec29843536137946
7Bohemians Praha 1905297522589101037
8FK Teplice296622498101134
9FK Mladá Boleslav29348635971334
10FK Dukla Praha297252310951532
111. FC Slovácko295641766131031
12FC Vysočina Jihlava29536339861530
13FC Zlín29545258791330
14MFK Karviná29555149691427
15FC Baník Ostrava2847313105101325
16FC Zbrojovka Brno284552111661624

Legenda:

J: Jogados   
V: Vitórias   
X: Empates   
D: Derrotas   
Pts: Pontos   
Última actualização: 26/05/2018 14:05 CET

Jogos

Matches
DataCasa Fora
Última actualização: 19/05/2018 18:44 CET
13-05-2018JablonecJablonec2-1KarvináKarviná
14-05-2018DuklaDukla0-2Slavia PrahaSlavia Praha
19-05-2018KarvináKarviná0-0BaníkBaník
19-05-2018Mladá BoleslavMladá Boleslav1-0DuklaDukla
19-05-2018Slavia PrahaSlavia Praha1-3JablonecJablonec
19-05-2018LiberecLiberec1-0Bohemians 1905Bohemians 1905
19-05-2018SlováckoSlovácko1-1ZlínZlín
19-05-2018Sparta PrahaSparta Praha1-0SigmaSigma
19-05-2018PlzeňPlzeň2-1TepliceTeplice
19-05-2018BrnoBrno0-0JihlavaJihlava