Classificação

Liga checa 2017/18

CasaForaTotal
ClubesJVXDVXDVXDPts
1FC Viktoria Plzeň740030070021
2SK Slavia Praha740003043015
3SK Sigma Olomouc721021142114
4FC Slovan Liberec711130141213
5AC Sparta Praha721011232211
6FK Jablonec721103024110
7Bohemians Praha 1905721003124110
8FK Dukla Praha730001331310
9FK Teplice72200122329
10FC Zlín73000043049
11FK Mladá Boleslav71031112147
121. FC Slovácko71210121336
13FC Baník Ostrava70301031336
14MFK Karviná71120031154
15FC Zbrojovka Brno71120031154
16FC Vysočina Jihlava71110041154

Legenda:

J: Jogados   
V: Vitórias   
X: Empates   
D: Derrotas   
Pts: Pontos   
Última actualização: 22/09/2017 12:22 CET

Jogos

Matches
DataCasa Fora
Última actualização: 22/09/2017 20:27 CET
10-09-2017Sparta PrahaSparta Praha2-0KarvináKarviná
10-09-2017JihlavaJihlava3-2DuklaDukla
15-09-2017DuklaDukla2-0BaníkBaník
15-09-2017TepliceTeplice0-0Bohemians 1905Bohemians 1905
16-09-2017KarvináKarviná3-5SigmaSigma
16-09-2017BrnoBrno1-2LiberecLiberec
16-09-2017SlováckoSlovácko0-1Mladá BoleslavMladá Boleslav
17-09-2017JablonecJablonec5-0JihlavaJihlava
17-09-2017Slavia PrahaSlavia Praha2-0Sparta PrahaSparta Praha
18-09-2017PlzeňPlzeň2-1ZlínZlín