Classificação

Liga checa 2017/18

CasaForaTotal
ClubesJVXDVXDVXDPts
1FC Viktoria Plzeň14700700140042
2SK Sigma Olomouc1452033185129
3SK Slavia Praha1460124184228
4FC Slovan Liberec1442140382426
5AC Sparta Praha1451123274325
6Bohemians Praha 19051433123256321
7FK Jablonec1441214255420
8FK Teplice1452002554519
9FK Mladá Boleslav1421531252717
10FC Zlín1442102544616
11FK Dukla Praha1442002644616
12MFK Karviná1431401532911
13FC Zbrojovka Brno1432200732911
14FC Vysočina Jihlava14313007311010
151. FC Slovácko141330341679
16FC Baník Ostrava140511071588

Legenda:

J: Jogados   
V: Vitórias   
X: Empates   
D: Derrotas   
Pts: Pontos   
Última actualização: 20/11/2017 19:55 CET

Jogos

Matches
DataCasa Fora
Última actualização: 19/11/2017 18:29 CET
05-11-2017ZlínZlín2-2Sparta PrahaSparta Praha
05-11-2017PlzeňPlzeň1-0Slavia PrahaSlavia Praha
17-11-2017Sparta PrahaSparta Praha1-0JihlavaJihlava
18-11-2017BrnoBrno1-0TepliceTeplice
18-11-2017LiberecLiberec2-1BaníkBaník
18-11-2017SigmaSigma2-0ZlínZlín
18-11-2017Slavia PrahaSlavia Praha5-0DuklaDukla
18-11-2017SlováckoSlovácko1-4PlzeňPlzeň
19-11-2017KarvináKarviná2-1JablonecJablonec
19-11-2017Mladá BoleslavMladá Boleslav1-2Bohemians 1905Bohemians 1905