Classificação

Bundesliga austríaca 2017/18

CasaForaTotal
ClubesJVXDVXDVXDGMGSDGPts
1FC Salzburg23840731157147153252
2SK Sturm Graz23821615143640271345
3FC Admira Wacker Mödling2483132711584239338
4SK Rapid Wien2345354299538281036
5LASK Linz2373233510673225736
6SV Mattersburg236152548693234-230
7FK Austria Wien2442535577103436-228
8SCR Altach2352423775112431-726
9Wolfsberger AC2335413748111933-1420
10SKN St Pölten23137011114181454-407

Legenda:

J: Jogados   
V: Vitórias   
X: Empates   
D: Derrotas   
GM: Golos marcados   
GS: Golos sofridos   
DG: Diferença de golos   
Pts: Pontos   
Última actualização: 24/02/2018 16:25 CET

Jogos

Matches
DataCasa Fora
Última actualização: 23/02/2018 19:24 CET
10-02-2018AltachAltach0-1SalzburgSalzburg
10-02-2018Austria WienAustria Wien1-3LASKLASK
10-02-2018SturmSturm0-1WolfsbergWolfsberg
10-02-2018St PöltenSt Pölten0-3MattersburgMattersburg
11-02-2018AdmiraAdmira2-1Rapid WienRapid Wien
17-02-2018Rapid WienRapid Wien1-1SturmSturm
17-02-2018MattersburgMattersburg2-1Austria WienAustria Wien
17-02-2018LASKLASK2-0AltachAltach
17-02-2018WolfsbergWolfsberg1-3AdmiraAdmira
18-02-2018SalzburgSalzburg4-0St PöltenSt Pölten