Classificação

Bundesliga austríaca 2016/17

CasaForaTotal
ClubesJVXDVXDVXDGMGSDGPts
1FC Salzburg3513221143246573244978
2FK Austria Wien3510179261931366491760
3SK Sturm Graz3511258181931355381760
4SCR Altach351044548158124648-253
5FC Admira Wacker Mödling35836549137153549-1446
6SK Rapid Wien358453691110145041943
7SV Mattersburg359362411117173652-1640
8Wolfsberger AC357643312109163959-2039
9SKN St Pölten35567449910164058-1837
10SV Ried358362214105203153-2235

Legenda:

J: Jogados   
V: Vitórias   
X: Empates   
D: Derrotas   
GM: Golos marcados   
GS: Golos sofridos   
DG: Diferença de golos   
Pts: Pontos   
Última actualização: 25/05/2017 18:39 CET

Jogos

Matches
DataCasa Fora
Última actualização: 26/05/2017 10:16 CET
20-05-2017RiedRied1-1St PöltenSt Pölten
20-05-2017MattersburgMattersburg1-0AltachAltach
20-05-2017SalzburgSalzburg2-0AdmiraAdmira
20-05-2017WolfsbergWolfsberg2-1Austria WienAustria Wien
21-05-2017Rapid WienRapid Wien1-0SturmSturm
25-05-2017AltachAltach0-2RiedRied
25-05-2017Austria WienAustria Wien2-3SalzburgSalzburg
25-05-2017SturmSturm2-1AdmiraAdmira
25-05-2017St PöltenSt Pölten1-1WolfsbergWolfsberg
25-05-2017MattersburgMattersburg1-3Rapid WienRapid Wien