Classificação

Bundesliga austríaca 2016/17

CasaForaTotal
ClubesJVXDVXDVXDGMGSDGPts
1FC Salzburg261012742175455183756
2SCR Altach261021526154741311049
3FK Austria Wien26814715152949381147
4SK Sturm Graz26724715143942261645
5FC Admira Wacker Mödling2653543696112438-1433
6Wolfsberger AC2664331995123141-1032
7SK Rapid Wien2654425679103630630
8SKN St Pölten2643633776132844-1627
9SV Mattersburg26634031066142441-1724
10SV Ried26616111172172144-2323

Legenda:

J: Jogados   
V: Vitórias   
X: Empates   
D: Derrotas   
GM: Golos marcados   
GS: Golos sofridos   
DG: Diferença de golos   
Pts: Pontos   
Última actualização: 21/03/2017 14:05 CET

Jogos

Matches
DataCasa Fora
Última actualização: 24/03/2017 12:01 CET
11-03-2017St PöltenSt Pölten1-0RiedRied
11-03-2017AltachAltach3-0MattersburgMattersburg
11-03-2017AdmiraAdmira1-1SalzburgSalzburg
11-03-2017Austria WienAustria Wien3-0WolfsbergWolfsberg
12-03-2017SturmSturm2-1Rapid WienRapid Wien
18-03-2017Rapid WienRapid Wien1-1MattersburgMattersburg
18-03-2017RiedRied2-0AltachAltach
18-03-2017AdmiraAdmira1-0SturmSturm
18-03-2017WolfsbergWolfsberg1-0St PöltenSt Pölten
19-03-2017SalzburgSalzburg5-0Austria WienAustria Wien