Classificação

Bundesliga austríaca 2016/17

CasaForaTotal
ClubesJVXDVXDVXDGMGSDGPts
1FC Salzburg3011121042215465194668
2FK Austria Wien308169151721155421353
3SK Sturm Graz309257161631147291851
4SCR Altach30103253715694139251
5FC Admira Wacker Mödling30636546117122840-1240
6SK Rapid Wien30645267810124036434
7Wolfsberger AC30654321097143248-1634
8SV Mattersburg30735231096153045-1533
9SKN St Pölten3044743887153250-1831
10SV Ried30726111383192648-2227

Legenda:

J: Jogados   
V: Vitórias   
X: Empates   
D: Derrotas   
GM: Golos marcados   
GS: Golos sofridos   
DG: Diferença de golos   
Pts: Pontos   
Última actualização: 23/04/2017 18:56 CET

Jogos

Matches
DataCasa Fora
Última actualização: 23/04/2017 19:31 CET
15-04-2017WolfsbergWolfsberg0-2SalzburgSalzburg
15-04-2017SturmSturm1-0RiedRied
15-04-2017Rapid WienRapid Wien3-0AltachAltach
15-04-2017AdmiraAdmira2-0St PöltenSt Pölten
16-04-2017MattersburgMattersburg0-3Austria WienAustria Wien
22-04-2017SturmSturm0-2MattersburgMattersburg
22-04-2017St PöltenSt Pölten1-2SalzburgSalzburg
22-04-2017RiedRied1-1WolfsbergWolfsberg
22-04-2017AltachAltach0-0AdmiraAdmira
23-04-2017Rapid WienRapid Wien0-2Austria WienAustria Wien