Classificação

Bundesliga austríaca 2017/18

CasaForaTotal
ClubesJVXDVXDVXDGMGSDGPts
1FC Salzburg311240942218270234771
2SK Sturm Graz311023916193958382060
3SK Rapid Wien318537531510659342555
4LASK Linz311033636166944311354
5FC Admira Wacker Mödling31924529144135459-546
6FK Austria Wien31726448116144448-439
7SV Mattersburg31736366109124450-639
8SCR Altach31645331097153242-1034
9Wolfsberger AC31457131158182351-2823
10SKN St Pölten311311121325242173-5211

Legenda:

J: Jogados   
V: Vitórias   
X: Empates   
D: Derrotas   
GM: Golos marcados   
GS: Golos sofridos   
DG: Diferença de golos   
Pts: Pontos   
Última actualização: 24/04/2018 14:25 CET

Jogos

Matches
DataCasa Fora
Última actualização: 24/04/2018 10:15 CET
14-04-2018SturmSturm3-0MattersburgMattersburg
14-04-2018St PöltenSt Pölten1-3LASKLASK
14-04-2018AltachAltach2-1WolfsbergWolfsberg
15-04-2018Austria WienAustria Wien0-4Rapid WienRapid Wien
15-04-2018AdmiraAdmira2-6SalzburgSalzburg
21-04-2018WolfsbergWolfsberg2-1SturmSturm
21-04-2018LASKLASK1-0Austria WienAustria Wien
21-04-2018MattersburgMattersburg1-1St PöltenSt Pölten
22-04-2018SalzburgSalzburg3-1AltachAltach
22-04-2018Rapid WienRapid Wien4-1AdmiraAdmira