Classificação

Bundesliga austríaca 2017/18

CasaForaTotal
ClubesJVXDVXDVXDGMGSDGPts
1FC Salzburg15530511104134112334
2SK Sturm Graz1552050310232719832
3SK Rapid Wien154214318522517829
4FC Admira Wacker Mödling154212246452725222
5LASK Linz153322235552120120
6FK Austria Wien153142325462625119
7SCR Altach153221254471622-616
8Wolfsberger AC153220353571521-614
9SV Mattersburg152151423571826-814
10SKN St Pölten1503501604111033-234

Legenda:

J: Jogados   
V: Vitórias   
X: Empates   
D: Derrotas   
GM: Golos marcados   
GS: Golos sofridos   
DG: Diferença de golos   
Pts: Pontos   
Última actualização: 21/11/2017 13:05 CET

Jogos

Matches
DataCasa Fora
Última actualização: 21/11/2017 13:41 CET
04-11-2017SturmSturm0-0Rapid WienRapid Wien
04-11-2017AltachAltach2-4LASKLASK
04-11-2017AdmiraAdmira0-0WolfsbergWolfsberg
05-11-2017Austria WienAustria Wien1-3MattersburgMattersburg
05-11-2017St PöltenSt Pölten1-3SalzburgSalzburg
18-11-2017LASKLASK1-2Rapid WienRapid Wien
18-11-2017St PöltenSt Pölten0-0WolfsbergWolfsberg
18-11-2017MattersburgMattersburg1-0AltachAltach
18-11-2017Austria WienAustria Wien2-3AdmiraAdmira
19-11-2017SalzburgSalzburg5-0SturmSturm