Classificação

Bundesliga austríaca 2017/18

CasaForaTotal
ClubesJVXDVXDVXDGMGSDGPts
1SK Sturm Graz83003026021612418
2FC Salzburg82203015211871117
3FK Austria Wien82112114221913614
4LASK Linz831002233285312
5FC Admira Wacker Mödling83011034041616012
6SCR Altach821111232399011
7Wolfsberger AC831101232388011
8SK Rapid Wien81211212421514110
9SV Mattersburg8104021125716-95
10SKN St Pölten8012005017723-161

Legenda:

J: Jogados   
V: Vitórias   
X: Empates   
D: Derrotas   
GM: Golos marcados   
GS: Golos sofridos   
DG: Diferença de golos   
Pts: Pontos   
Última actualização: 17/09/2017 20:55 CET

Jogos

Matches
DataCasa Fora
Última actualização: 19/09/2017 10:24 CET
09-09-2017LASKLASK2-1SturmSturm
09-09-2017St PöltenSt Pölten1-2AltachAltach
09-09-2017MattersburgMattersburg0-5AdmiraAdmira
09-09-2017Austria WienAustria Wien2-2WolfsbergWolfsberg
10-09-2017SalzburgSalzburg2-2Rapid WienRapid Wien
16-09-2017AltachAltach2-2Rapid WienRapid Wien
16-09-2017AdmiraAdmira2-1SturmSturm
16-09-2017WolfsbergWolfsberg0-0LASKLASK
17-09-2017MattersburgMattersburg1-2SalzburgSalzburg
17-09-2017Austria WienAustria Wien5-1St PöltenSt Pölten